Unofficial Football Club Championship ~

The Result List 1960 - 1970

 

< 1950 - 1960                                                                                                           1970 - 1980 >

Match

no.

Date of match Home Contenders
ScoreAway Contenders
CompetitionVenue
27166/8/1960Hertha BSC Berlin0-1FK Pirmasens

West German DFB Pokal

Qualifikationspiel

Stadion am Gesundbrunnen, Berlin
271714/8/1960FK Pirmasens1-0Eintracht Bad KreuznachWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
271821/8/1960SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken2-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion Kieselhumes, Saarbrucken
271928/8/1960SC Ludwigshafen2-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestBezirkssportanlage Gartenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
27204/9/1960SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken3-2Eintracht TrierWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion Kieselhumes, Saarbrucken
272111/9/1960SV Niederlahnstein5-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStolzenfelsstraase, Lahnstein
272218/9/1960FC Saarbrucken3-1SV NiederlahnsteinWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27232/10/1960FC Saarbrucken4-1Borussia NeunkirchenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27249/10/1960Eintracht Bad Kreuznach1-1FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestEintracht Sportfeld Heidenmauer, Bad Kreuznach
272516/10/1960FC Saarbrucken3-1Phonix LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
272623/10/1960SV Preussen Merchweiler1-6FC SaarbruckenSudwestdeutscher Pokal 1 RundeWaldstrasse, Merchweiler
272730/10/1960FC Kaiserslautern0-3FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
27286/11/1960FC Saarbrucken1-2TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
272913/11/1960TuRa Ludwigshafen2-3Phonix LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
273027/11/1960Phonix Ludwigshafen1-2FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestPhonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen
27314/12/1960FC Kaiserslautern5-3TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Saarbrucken
273211/12/1960FC Kaiserslautern1-0Sportfreunde SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Saarbrucken
273318/12/1960VfR Wormatia Worms2-1FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWormatia-Stadion, Worms
273425/12/1960TuRa Ludwigshafen3-3VfR Wormatia WormsWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27358/1/1961VfR Wormatia Worms1-2FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWormatia-Stadion, Worms
273615/1/1961FC Saarbrucken1-3FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
273722/1/1961FK Pirmasens2-0TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
27385/2/1961FK Pirmasens6-1Phonix LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
273911/2/1961SG Pirmasens0-4FK PirmasensSudwestdeutscher Pokal 2 rundeSportsplatz Winzeler Strasse, Pirmasens
274019/2/1961VfR Frankenthal1-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestOstparkstadion, Frankenthal
274125/2/1961FK Pirmasens2-1SC LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
274212/3/1961Eintracht Trier1-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestMoselstadion, Trier
274319/3/1961FC Kaiserslautern2-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
274426/3/1961FC Kaiserslautern1-0FSV Mainz 05West German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Watler Stadion, Kaiserslautern
27452/4/1961FVgg Mombach2-4FC KaiserslauternSudwestdeutscher Pokal 3 rundeBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach

2746

9/4/1961Eintracht Bad Kreuznach1-0FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestEintracht Sportfeld Heidenmauer, Bad Kreuznach
274716/4/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen2-0Eintracht Bad KreuznachWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
274823/4/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen1-0FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27496/8/1961Eintracht Trier1-1TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestMoselstadion, Trier
275013/8/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen2-3Sportfreunde SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
275120/8/1961Sportfreunde Saarbrucken5-2BSC OppauWest German Oberliga Sud-WestSaarwiesen-Stadion, Saarbrucken
275227/8/1961FC Saarbrucken2-1Sportfreunde SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27533/9/1961TuS Neuendorf5-2FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion Oberweth, Koblenz
275410/9/1961FK Pirmasens3-1TuS NeuendorfWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
275517/9/1961FC Saarbrucken1-4FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
275624/9/1961VfR Kaiserslautern0-5FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWaldstadion on Erbsenberg, Kaiserslautern
27571/10/1961FK Pirmasens6-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
275815/10/1961FK Pirmasens4-0VfR Wormatia WormsWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
275922/10/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen3-3FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
276029/10/1961FK Pirmasens4-1BSC OppauWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
27615/11/1961FC Kaiserslautern2-0FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
276212/11/1961FC Kaiserslautern4-0BSC OppauWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
276319/11/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen0-0FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27642/12/1961FC Kaiserslautern4-1TuS NeuendorfWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
276510/12/1961VfR Kaiserslautern2-4FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWaldstadion on Erbsenberg, Kaiserslautern
276617/12/1961FC Kaiserslautern4-0SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
276726/12/1961VfB Theley2-1FC KaiserslauternSudwestdeutscher Pokal 1 rundeSchaumbergstadion, Tholey-Theley
27686, 7/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt2-1VfB Theley2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276913, 14/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt2-2Hassia Bingen2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277020, 21/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt3-1VfR Frankenthal2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277128/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt5-1Phonix LudwigshafenSudwestdeutscher Pokal 2 rundetbc
27723, 4/2/1962SV St. Ingbert3-2FSV Schifferstadt2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277317, 18/2/1962SV St. Ingbert2-0FV Spreyer2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277424, 25/2/1962Germania Metternich3-0SV St. Ingbert2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277510, 11/3/1962Germania Metternich4-3FV Spreyer2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277617, 18/3/1962Germania Metternich3-1SpVgg Weisnau2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277724, 25/3/1962Germania Metternich2-2FV Engers2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
27787, 8/4/1962Germania Metternich2-01. FC 03 Sobernheim2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277914, 15/4/1962SV Niederlahnstein3-2Germania Metternich2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
278021, 22, 23/4/1962SV St. Ingbert1-0SV Niederlahnstein2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
27815, 6/5/1962VfR Frankenthal5-1SV St. Ingbert2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
278212, 13/5/1962VfR Frankenthal4-2VfB Theley2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
278319, 20/5/1962VfR Frankenthal3-2SV Volklingen2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
278419/8/1962TuRa Ludwigshafen3-0VfR FrankenthalOberliga SudwestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
278526/8/1962Sportfreunde Saarbrucken1-1TuRa LudwigshafenOberliga SudwestSaarwiesen-Stadion, Saarbrucken
27862/9/1962TuRa Ludwigshafen3-6FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27879/9/1962FC Saarbrucken5-1Eintracht Bad KreuznachOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
278816/9/1962Borussia Neunkirchen2-2FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestEllenfeldstadion,
Neunkirchen
278923/9/1962FC Saarbrucken3-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27907/10/1962FC Saarbrucken3-1FSV Mainz 05Oberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
279114/10/1962BSC Oppau1-2FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestStadion am Guterbahnhof, Ludwigshafen
279228/10/1962FC Saarbrucken5-2TuS NeuendorfOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27934/11/1962

SC Ludwigshafen

0-2FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestBezirkssportsportanlage Gardenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
279411/11/1962FC Saarbrucken1-1FK PirmasensOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
279517/11/1962FC Saarbrucken2-4VfR Wormatia WormsOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
279618/11/1962FVgg Mombach2-1VfR Wormatia WormsSudwestdeutscher Pokal 1. HauptrundeBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
27971, 2/12/1962FVgg Mombach4-1FSV Oggersheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
27988, 9/12/1962FVgg Mombach5-2VfR Baumholder 1. Amateurliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
279915, 16/12/19621. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure2-1FVgg Mombach1. Amateurliga SuedwestFritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern
280027/1/1963FC Bavaria Woerth 19131-11. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure1. Amateurliga SuedwestMozartstrasse, Woerth-am-Rhein
280110/2/19631. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure6-3SpVgg 08 Oberstein1. Amateurliga SuedwestFritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern
280217/2/19631. FC 03 Sobernheim5-01. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure1. Amateurliga SuedwestRosenbergstadion, Bad Sobernheim
280317/3/1963VfR Baumholder2-11. FC 03 Sobernheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestBrulstadion, Baumholder
280424/3/1963VfR Baumholder4-2SpVgg 08 Oberstein1. Amateurliga SuedwestBrulstadion, Baumholder
280531/3/1963FC Dahn 19132-0VfR Baumholder1. Amateurliga SuedwestDahner Pfaffendolle, Dahn
28067/4/1963Mundenheimer Spielvereinigung0-0FC Dahn 19131. Amateurliga SuedwestKesslerweg, Mundenheimer
280713/4/1963FC Dahn 19132-3ASV Landau 19461. Amateurliga SuedwestDahner Pfaffendolle, Dahn
280815/4/1963ASV Landau 19463-0FSV Oggersheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
280921/4/1963ASV Landau 19463-2VfL Neustadt1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
281028/4/1963ASV Landau 19463-01. FC 03 Sobernheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
28111/5/1963FVgg Mombach2-3ASV Landau 19461. Amateurliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
28125/5/1963ASV Landau 19462-1Mundenheimer Spielvereinigung1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
281312/5/1963FC Rodalben0-2ASV Landau 19461. Amateurliga SuedwestLindersbachstrasse, Rodalben
281419/5/1963VfL Neuwied0-1ASV Landau 1946Amateurmeisterschaft SuedwestBingen
281525/5/1963ASV Landau 19461-1Viktoria SulzbachAmateurmeisterschaft SuedwestHomburg
28162/6/1963ASV Landau 19462-1Hassia BingenQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe ASuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
28179/6/1963ASV Landau 19464-4Phoenix BellheimQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe ASuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
281816/6/1963SV Niederlahnstein6-0ASV Landau 1946Qualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Stolzenfelsstrasse, Lahnstein

281923/6/1963ASV Landau 19461-0SV NiederlahnsteinQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Suedpfalz Stadion, Landau

282030/6/1963Phoenix Bellheim2-0ASV Landau 1946Qualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Franz-Hage-Stadion, Bellheim

28217/7/1963Phoenix Bellheim2-3SV NiederlahnsteinQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Franz-Hage-Stadion, Bellheim

28224/8/1963SV Niederlahnstein3-2Eintracht TrierRegionalliga Suedwest

Stolzenfelsstrasse, Lahnstein

282311/8/1963VfR Frankenthal2-2SV NiederlahnsteinRegionalliga Suedwest

Ostparkstadion, Frankenthal

282418/8/1963SV Niederlahnstein2-1SV Roechling VoelklingenRegionalliga Suedwest

Stolzenfelsstrasse, Lahnstein

282525/8/1963SV Phoenix 03 Ludwigshafen8-0SV NiederlahnsteinRegionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen

28261/9/1963ASV Landau 19461-2SV Phonix 03 LudwigshafenRegionalliga Suedwest

Suedpfalz Stadion, Landau

28277/9/1963SV Phonix 03 Ludwigshafen1-01. FSV Mainz 05Regionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen

282815/9/1963TSC Zweibrucken0-1SV Phonix 03 LudwigshafenRegionalliga Suedwest

Sportplatz am Wattweiler Berg, Zweibrucken

282922/9/1963SV Phonix 03 Ludwigshafen0-3FK PirmasensRegionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen

283029/9/1963SpVgg Homburg1-8FK PirmasensSuedwestdeutscher Pokal 1 runde

Sandelmuhle, Homnurg

28316/10/1963FK Pirmasens6-1SV WeisenauRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens

283213/10/1963FK Pirmasens2-3BSC OppauRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens

283320/10/1963BSC Oppau1-1SV WeisenauRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion am Guterbahnhof, Ludwigshafen

283427/10/1963BSC Oppau1-0TuS NeuendorfRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion am Guterbahnhof, Ludwigshafen

28353/11/1963Eintracht Trier4-2BSC OppauRegionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

283610/11/1963Phoenix Bellheim1-3Eintracht TrierRegionalliga Suedwest

Franz-Hage-Stadion, Bellheim

283717/11/1963Eintracht Trier2-1VfR FrankenthalRegionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

283824/11/1963FV Engers 071-3Eintracht TrierSudwestdeutscher Pokal 2 runde

Stadion am Wasserturm, Neuwied

28391/12/1963Eintracht Trier1-1TuS NeuendorfRegionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

28408/12/1963SV Phonix 03 Ludwigshafen0-0Eintracht TrierRegionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludgwigshafen

284115/12/1963Eintracht Trier3-0

SV Weisenau

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

284222/12/1963VfR 1906 Kaiserlautern1-1

Eintracht Trier

Regionalliga Suedwest

Waldstadion am Erbsenberg, Kaiserslautern

284329/12/1963Eintracht Trier5-2

SV Niederlahnstein

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

28445/1/1964SV Weisenau1-6

Eintracht Trier

Regionalliga Suedwest

Stadion an der Bleichstrasse, Mainz

284512/1/1964ASV Landau 19462-3

Eintracht Trier

Regionalligsa Suedwest

Sudpfalz Stadion, Landau

284619/1/1964Eintracht Tier1-1

FSV Mainz 05

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

284726/1/1964TSC Zweibrucken0-0

Eintracht Trier

Regionalliga Suedwest

Sportplatz am Wattweiler Berg, Zweibrucken

28482/2/1964Eintracht Trier2-0

FK Pirmasens

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

28499/2/1964Eintracht Trier4-1

SV 09 Fraulautern

Sudwestdeutscher Pokal 3 runde

Moselstadion, Trier

285016/2/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken2-1Eintracht TrierRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
285123/2/1964VfR Frankenthal0-2Sportfreunde SaarbruckenRegionalliga SuedwestOstparkstadion, Frankenthal
285226/2/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken4-2Phoenix BellheimRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
28531/3/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken3-0SV Roechling VoelklingenRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
28548/3/1964SC Ludwigshafen3-1Sportfreunde SaarbruckenRegionalliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Gartenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
285515/3/1964Borussia Neunkirchen4-2SC LudwigshafenRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
285622/3/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken0-2Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
285730/3/1964ASV Laundau0-5Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
28585/4/1964Borussia Neunkirchen3-1FK PirmasensRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
285912/4/1964Borussia Neunkirchen5-0TSC ZweibruckenRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
286019/4/1964VfR Wormatia Worms0-1Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestWormatia-Stadion, Worms
286126/4/19641. FSV Mainz 050-2Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestStadion am Bruchweg, Mainz
28623/5/1964Borussia Neunkirchen3-0TuRa LudwigshafenRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
286310/5/1964SC Ludwigshafen0-6Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Gartenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
28646/6/1964Tasmania 1900 Berlin5-1Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeWerner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark, Berlin
286510/6/1964Bayern Munich1-1Tasmania 1900 BerlinRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeGrunwalder Stadion, Munich
286614/6/1964FC St Pauli3-0Tasmania 1900 BerlinRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeMillerntor-Stadion, Hamburg
286720/6/1964Tasmania 1900 Berlin3-3FC St PauliRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeWerner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark, Berlin
286824/6/1964FC St Pauli0-1Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeMillerntor-Stadion, Hamburg
286928/6/1964Borussia Neunkirchen1-0Tasmania 1900 BerlinRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
287022/8/19641. FC Nuremberg2-0Borussia NeunkirchenBundesligaStadtisches Stadion, Nuremberg
287129/8/1964VfB Stuttgart3-11. FC NurembergBundesligaNeckarstadion, Stuttgart
28725/9/1964Borussia Dortmund1-0VfB StuttgartBundesligaWestfalenstadion, Dortmund
287312/9/1964Hertha BSC Berlin0-0Borussia DortmundBundesligaStadion am Gesundbrunnen, Berlin
287419/9/1964Borussia Dortmund1-1TSV 1860 MunichBundesligaWestfalenstadion, Dortmund
287523/9/1964Borussia Dortmund4-1FC Girondins de BordeauxInter-Cities' Fairs Cup 1st round 1st legWestfalenstadion, Dortmund
287626/9/1964FC Schalke 042-6Borussia DortmundBundesligaGluckauf-Kampfbahn, Geselenkirchen
287730/9/1964FC Girondins de Bordeaux2-0Borussia DortmundInter-Cities' Fairs Cup 1st round 2nd legStade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
28787/10/1964FC Girondins de Bordeaux2-2FC NantesLigues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
287911/10/1964Lille OSC3-1FC Girondins de BordeauxLigues 1Stade Henri-Jooris, Lille
288018/10/1964FC Rouen 18992-1Lille OSCLigues 1Stade Robert Diochon, Rouen
288124/10/1964FC Girondins de Bordeaux1-2FC Rouen 1899Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
28821/11/1964FC Rouen 18992-0CS Sedan ArdennesLigues 1Stade Robert Diochon, Rouen
28838/11/1964FC Rouen 18991-1Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Stade Robert Diochon, Rouen
288415/11/1964RC Strasbourg Alsace3-0FC Rouen 1899Ligues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg
288522/11/1964RC Strasbourg Alsace3-3Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg
288629/11/1964Nimes Olympique2-1RC Strasbourg AlsaceLigues 1Parc des Sports, Nimes
28876/12/1964Nimes Olympique1-2Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Parc des Sports, Nimes
288813/12/1964Olympique Lyonnais1-1FC NantesLigues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
288920/12/1964Toulouse FC3-2Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
28903/1/1965RC Lens1-1Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
289110/1/1965Toulouse FC1-1Stade Rennais FCLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
289217/1/1965Toulouse FC2-0Limoges FCCoupe de France 1/32 de finaleStadium Municipal, Toulouse
289324/1/1965Union Sportive de Valenciennes Anzin1-1Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade Nungesser, Valenciennes
289431/1/1965Toulouse FC5-0CS Sedan ArdennesLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
28956/2/1965SC Toulon0-2Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade de Bon Rencontre, Toulon
289614/2/1965Toulouse FC1-0Association Sportiv d'Aix-en-ProvenceCoupe de France 1/16 de finaleStadium Municipal, Toulouse
289721/2/1965Toulouse FC1-0FC Sochaux-MountbeliardLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
289828/2/1965AS St-Etienne1-0Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
28997/3/1965AS St-Etienne1-0FC Rouen 1899Coupe de France 1/8 de finaleStade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
290014/3/1965Olympique Lyonnais0-1AS St-EtienneLigues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
290128/3/1965AS St-Etienne3-1Stade Rennais FCLigues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
29024/4/1965AS St-Etienne3-2Association Sportiv d'Aix-en-ProvenceCoupe de France 1/4 de finaleStade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
290310/4/1965Union Sportive de Valenciennes Anzin2-0AS St-EtienneLigues 1Stade Nungesser, Valenciennes
290421/4/1965AS Monaco FC1-1Union Sportive de Valenciennes AnzinLigues 1Stade Louis II, Monaco
290525/4/1965Union Sportive de Valenciennes Anzin3-0Lille OSCLigues 1Stade Nungesser, Valenciennes
290630/4/1965Stade Olympique Montpellierain2-1Union Sportive de Valenciennes AnzinCoupe Charles Drago 1/4 de finaleSports Park of the Avenue du Pont Juvénal, Montpellier
29079/5/1965Association Sportiv d'Aix-en-Provence0-0Stade Olympique MontpellierainLigues 2Stade Georges-Carcassone, Aix-en-Provence
290816/5/1965Stade Olympique Montpellierain2-1AS CannesLigues 2Sports Park of the Avenue du Pont Juvénal, Montpellier
290923/5/1965Stade Olympique Montpellierain

1-2

(aet)

RC LensCoupe Charles Drago 1/2 de finaleSports Park of the Avenue du Pont Juvénal, Montpellier
291029/5/1965Olympique Lyonnais

1-1

RC LensLigues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
29115/6/1965RC Lens

4-0

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

Coupe Charles Drago

finale

Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
291222/8/1965RC Lens

1-0

Stade Francais FC

Ligues 1

Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
291328/8/1965FC Nantes

4-2

RC Lens

Ligues 1

Stade Marcel-Saupin, Nantes
29141/9/1965Stade Francais FC

0-1

FC Nantes

Ligues 1

Haras Lupin, Vaucresson, Paris
29154/9/1965FC Nantes

5-3

Angers SCO

Ligues 1

Stade Marcel-Saupin, Nantes
291610/9/1965Toulouse FC

0-0

FC Nantes

Ligues 1

Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
291718/9/1965FC Girondins de Bordeaux

1-2

FC Nantes

Ligues 1

Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
291822/9/1965Partizan Belgrade

2-0

FC Nantes

European Cup 1st round 1st leg

JNA Stadium, Belgrade
291926/9/1965FK Radnicki Beograd

1-1

Patizan Belgrade

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Sports Complex Radnicki Beograd, Belgrade
292013/10/1965FC Nantes

2-2

Partizan Belgrade

European Cup 1st round 2nd leg

Stade Marcel-Saupin, Nantes
292117/10/1965Partizan Belgrade

2-3

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

JNA Stadium, Belgrade
292220/10/1965FK Vojvodina

6-1

FK Radnicki Beograd

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292324/10/1965Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
292431/10/1965FK Vojvodina

2-1

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292514/11/1965FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-2

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Grbavica, Grbavica
292621/11/1965FK Vojvodina

1-0

Hajduk Split

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292728/11/1965FK Radnicki Nis

0-1

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
29284/12/1965FK Vojvodina

0-0

OFK Beograd

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292912/12/1965Crvena Zvezda

2-3

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Rajko Mitic Stadium, Beograd
293019/12/1965FK Vojvodina

1-1

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
29316/3/1966FK Vojvodina

2-0

FK Vardar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
293213/3/1966FK Sarajevo

2-1

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

City Stadium Kosevo, Sarajevo
293320/3/1966FK Velez Mostar

1-0

FK Sarajevo

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

tbc
293427/3/1966NK Tresnjevka

1-3

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Igralište Trešnjevka-Graba, Zagreb
29353/4/1966FK Velez Mostar

3-1

NK Zagreb

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

tbc
293610/4/1966NK Rijeka

1-0

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
293717/4/1966FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-2

NK Rijeka

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Grbavica, Grbavica
293824/4/1966NK Rijeka

2-0

Hajduk Split

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Kantride, Rijeka
29391/5/1966FK Radnicki Nis

1-0

NK Rijeka

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
294014/5/1966FK Radnicki Beograd

2-4

FK Radnicki Nis

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Sports Complex Radnicki Beograd, Belgrade
294122/5/1966FK Radnicki Nis

0-0

Partizan Belgrade

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
294229/5/1966FK Vojvodina

1-1

FK Radnicki Nis

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
29435/6/1966FK Radnicki Nis

4-2

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
294412/6/1966FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

FK Radnicki Nis

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Grbavica, Grbavica
294519/6/1966OFK Beograd

0-2

FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Omladinski Stadion, Beograd
294621/8/1966NK Rijeka2-0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Kantrida, Rijeka
294728/8/1966Partizan Belgrade1-0NK RijekaYugoslavian Prva LigaJNA Stadium, Belgrade
29484/9/1966FK Sarajevo1-1Partizan BelgradeYugoslavian Prva LigaCity Stadium Kosevo, Sarajevo
294911/9/1966

Partizan Belgrade1-1Crvena ZvezdaYugoslavian Prva LigaJNA Stadium, Belgrade
295025/9/1966OFK Beograd1-1Partizan BelgradeYugoslavian Prva LigaOmladinski Stadion, Beograd
29512/10/1966Partizan Belgrade0-1FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaJNA Stadium, Belgrade
29529/10/1966FK Vojvodina1-0Hajduk SplitYugoslavian Prva LigaKaradorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
295316/10/1966NK Olimpija Ljubljana2-2FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaBezigrad Stadium, Ljubljana
295423/10/1966FK Vojvodina1-1Dinamo ZagrebYugoslavian Prva LigaKaradorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
295530/10/1966FK Radnicki Nis4-1FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaCair Stadium, Nis
295613/11/1966FK Vardar3-1FK Radnicki NisYugoslavian Prva LigaPhilip II Arena, Skopje
295716/11/1966FK Vardar4-0SSC Farul ConstantaBalkans Cup Group BPhilip II Arena, Skopje
295820/11/1966NK Rijeka2-2FK VardarYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Kantrida, Rijeka
295927/11/1966FK Vardar1-1FK SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaPhilip II Arena, Skopje
29603/12/1966Crvena Zvezda3-2FK VardarYugoslavian Prva LigaRajko Mitic Stadium, Beograd
296111/12/1966Dinamo Zagreb2-1Crvena ZvezdaYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Maksimir, Zagreb
296218/12/1966NK Zagreb 1-2Dinamo Zagreb Kup marsala Tita 1/16 finalaStadion u Kranjcevicevoj ulici, Zagreb
296319/2/1967Dinamo Pitesti0-1Dinamo ZagrebInter-Cities' Fairs Cup 3rd round 1st legStadionul Nicolae Dobrin, Pitesti
296426/2/1967Dinamo Zagreb0-1FK SarajevoKup marsala Tita 1/8 finaleStadion Maksimir, Zagreb
29655/3/1967FK Sutjeska Niksic2-3FK SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Gradski, Nitsic
296612/3/1967FK Sarajevo2-0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaCity Stadium Kosevo, Sarajevo
296719/3/1967Partizan Belgrade2-1FK SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaJNA Stadium, Belgrade
296822/3/1967Partizan Belgrade2-1FK Proleter ZrenjaninKup marsala Tita 1/4 finaleJNA Stadium, Belgrade
296926/3/1967Crvena Zvezda3-2Partizan BelgradeYugoslavian Prva LigaRajko Mitic Stadium, Beograd
29702/4/1967Hajduk Split1-0Crvena ZvezdaYugoslavian Prva LigaKod stare Plinare, Split
29715/4/1967

Hajduk Split

(Won 5-2 on pens.)

0-0FK VardarKup marsala Tita 1/2 finaleKod stare Plinare, Split
29729/4/1967

OFK Beograd

0-0Hajduk SplitYugoslavian Prva LigaOmladinski Stadion, Beograd
297316/4/1967

Hajduk Split

1-2FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaKod stare Plinare, Split
29747/5/1967

FK Vojvodina

1-0NK Olimpija LjubljanaYugoslavian Prva LigaKaradorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
297521/5/1967

Dinamo Zagreb

0-0FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Maksimir, Zagreb
297628/5/1967

FK Vojvodina

0-0FK Radnicki NisYugoslavian Prva LigaKaradorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
29774/6/1967

NK Rijeka

5-1FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Kantrida, Rijeka
297811/6/1967

FK Vardar

0-0NK RijekaYugoslavian Prva LigaPhilip II Arena, Skopje
297918/6/1967

NK Rijeka

3-2Dinamo ZagrebYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Kantrida, Rijeka
298025/6/1967

FK Celik Niksic

0-0NK RijekaYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Zeljezare, Niksic
29812/7/1967

NK Rijeka

2-0FK Sutjeska NiksicYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Kantrida, Rijeka
298220/8/1967NK Olimpija Ljubljana0-2NK RijekaYugoslavian Prva LigaBezigrad Stadium, Ljubljana
298327/8/1967NK Rijeka2-3FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Kantrida, Rijeka
29843/9/1967FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1-1FK VojvodinaYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Grbavica, Grbavica
298510/9/1967Crvena Zvezda2-0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoYugoslavian Prva LigaRajko Mitic Stadium, Beograd
298617/9/1967FK Velez Mostar0-0Crvena ZvezdaYugoslavian Prva Ligatbc
298724/9/1967Crvena Zvezda1-1FK VardarYugoslavian Prva LigaRajko Mitic Stadium, Beograd
298811/10/1967FK Proleter Zrenjanin2-0Crvena ZvezdaYugoslavian Prva LigaStadion Karadordev Park, Zrenjanin
298915/10/1967Hajduk Split3-2FK Proleter ZrenjaninYugoslavian Prva LigaKod stare Plinare, Split
299018/10/1967NK Neretva1-0Hajduk SplitKup marsala Tita 2nd roundIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
299122/10/1967NK Neretva1-1Jugovinil Kaštel GomilicaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
299229/10/1967NK DOŠK Drniš1-0NK NeretvaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
29935/11/1967Jugovinil Kaštel Gomilica0-0NK DOŠK DrnišYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSC Jure Bakotic, Kastel Gomilica
299412/11/1967NK DOŠK Drniš2-0NK Troglav 1918 LivnoYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
299519/11/1967NK DOŠK Drniš3-2RNK Zmaj MakarskaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
299626/11/1967NK DOŠK Drniš 2-0HNK Slaven TrogirYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
299710/3/1968NK Orkan Dugi Rat2-1NK DOŠK Drniš Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
299817/3/1968RNK Zmaj Markarska2-1NK Orkan Dugi RatYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski sportski centar, Makarska
299924/3/1968NK Omladinac Vranjic1-0RNK Zmaj MarkarskaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
300031/3/1968HNK Slaven Trogir3-1NK Omladinac VranjicYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
30017/4/1968HNK Slaven Trogir3-1NK Dinara KninYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
300214/4/1968HNK Slaven Trogir3-0NK ZadarYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
300321/4/1968HNK Slaven Trogir3-1NK Junak SinjYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
300428/4/1968HNK Slaven Trogir6-0HNK Dubrovnik 1919Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
30055/5/1968HNK Slaven Trogir0-1HNK Jadran Kaštel SućuracYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
300612/5/1968NK Orkan Dugi Rat1-1HNK Jadran Kaštel SućuracYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
300719/5/1968HNK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac3-1NK Omladinac VranjicYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZrinski, Kaštel Sućurac
300826/5/1968NK Dinara Knin0-0HNK Jadran Kaštel SućuracYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaPodno tvrđave, Knin
30092/6/1968HNK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac1-1NK ZadarYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZrinski, Kaštel Sućurac
301015/9/1968HNK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac0-1HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZrinski, Kaštel Sućurac
301122/9/1968HNK Val Kaštel Stari5-1HNK Sloga MravinceYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
301229/9/1968NK Omladinac Vranjic4-1HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
30136/10/1968NK Dinara Knin5-1NK Omladinac VranjicYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaPodno tvrđave, Knin
301413/10/1968NK Solin3-0NK Dinara KninYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaStadion pokraj Jadra, Solin
301520/10/1968NK Omis0-1NK SolinYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaAnđelko Marušić Ferata, Omis
301627/10/1968NK Solin3-1NK NeretvaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaStadion pokraj Jadra, Solin
30173/11/1968NK DOŠK Drniš3-0NK SolinYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
301810/11/1968NK Bagat Zadar1-0NK DOŠK DrnišYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgralište Bagata, Zadar
301917/11/1968HNK Slaven Trogir1-1NK Bagat ZadarYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
302024/11/1968NK Bagat Zadar5-0HNK Jadran Kaštel SućuracYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgralište Bagata, Zadar
30211/12/1968HNK Sloga Mravince0-0NK Bagat ZadarYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGlavica, Mravince, Solin
30228/12/1968NK Bagat Zadar1-1NK Omladinac VranjicYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgralište Bagata, Zadar
302315/12/1968NK Solin2-1NK Bagat ZadarYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaStadion pokraj Jadra, Solin
302422/12/1968 NK Metalac Sibenik0-3NK SolinYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
302515/2/1969NK Solin7-0Proleter Dugopolje Jugokup na području Splitskog nogometnog podsaveza, 1. koloStadion pokraj Jadra, Solin
302623/2/1969

Jugovinil Kaštel Gomilica

(won 5-4 on penalties)

0-0

NK Solin

Jugokup na području Splitskog nogometnog podsaveza, 2. koloSC Jure Bakotic, Kastel Gomilica
30272/3/1969

Jugovinil Kaštel Gomilica

0-1

NK Solin

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSC Jure Bakotic, Kastel Gomilica
30289/3/1969

NK Solin

1-1

NK Junak Sinj

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaStadion pokraj Jadra, Solin
302916/3/1969

NK Orkan Dugi Rat

2-1

NK Solin

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
303023/3/1969

NK Bagat Zadar

3-0

NK Orkan Dugi Rat

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgralište Bagata, Zadar
303130/3/1969

HNK Val Kaštel Stari

1-1

NK Bagat Zadar

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
30326/4/1969

NK Bagat Zadar

2-0

NK Dinara Knin

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgralište Bagata, Zadar
303313/4/1969

NK Omis

4-1

NK Bagat Zadar

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaAnđelko Marušić Ferata, Omis
303420/4/1969

NK Metalac Sibenik

3-1

NK Omis

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
303527/4/1969

NK Neretva

3-0

NK Metalac Sibenik

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
30364/5/1969

Jugovinil Kaštel Gomilica

3-1

NK Neretva

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSC Jure Bakotic, Kastel Gomilica
303711/5/1969

NK DOŠK Drniš

3-0

Jugovinil Kaštel Gomilica

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
303818/5/1969

NK Junak Sinj

2-0

NK DOŠK Drniš

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski stadion, Sinj
303925/5/1969

HNK Slaven Trogir

0-0

NK Junak Sinj

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
30401/6/1969

NK Junak Sinj

5-1

HNK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski stadion, Sinj
30418/6/1969

HNK Sloga Mravince

1-1

NK Junak Sinj

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGlavica, Mravince, Solin
304231/8/1969

HNK Slaven Trogir

1-3

NK Junak Sinj

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
30437/9/1969

NK Junak Sinj

4-1

RNK Zmaj Makarska

Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski stadion, Sinj
304414/9/1969NK Junak Sinj2-1NK OmisYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski stadion, Sinj
304521/9/1969NK Troglav 1918 Livno2-1NK Junak SinjYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZgona, Livno
304628/9/1969NK Omis2-0NK Troglav 1918 LivnoYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaAnđelko Marušić Ferata, Omis
30475/10/1969HNK Val Kaštel Stari3-1NK OmisYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
304812/10/1969NK Troglav 1918 Livno2-0HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZgona, Livno
304919/10/1969 NK Omladinac Zadar1-2NK Troglav 1918 LivnoYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
305026/10/1969NK Troglav 1918 Livno1-1NK Metalac Sibenik Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZgona, Livno
305129/10/1969NK Troglav 1918 Livno3-2NK Omladinac Zadar Yugoslavian Jugokup za Dalmaciju 1/4 finalZgona, Livno
30522/11/1969NK Urania Baska Voda3-3NK Troglav 1918 LivnoYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaŠportski centar Ante Jurišić, Ako
30535/11/1969NK Troglav 1918 Livno

* won

score

tbc

NK Neretva *Yugoslavian Jugokup za Dalmaciju 1/2 finalZgona, Livno
30549/11/1969NK Omis

2-2

NK NeretvaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaAnđelko Marušić Ferata, Omis
305512/11/1969

NK Neretva

(won 4-2 on pens)

0-0

NK Metalac Sibenik Yugoslavian Jugokup za Dalmaciju finalIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
305616/11/1969

NK Neretva

1-1

NK Troglav 1918 LivnoYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
305723/11/1969

HNK Val Kaštel Stari

3-1

NK NeretvaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
30587/12/1969NK Omladinac Vranjic1-2HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zona
305914/12/1969HNK Val Kaštel Stari3-0HNK Jadran Kaštel SućuracYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
306022/2/1970HNK Val Kaštel Stari5-1NK Omladinac VranjicYugoslavian Kup Nogometnog saveza Općine Split 2nd roundVukovar, Kaštel Stari
30611/3/1970HNK Val Kaštel Stari3-1NK Dinara KninYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
30628/3/1970NK Bagat Zadar1-1HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgralište Bagata, Zadar
306315/3/1970HNK Val Kaštel Stari2-2NK SolinYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaVukovar, Kaštel Stari
306422/3/1970HNK Slaven Trogir2-0HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaBatarija, Trogir
306529/3/1970 NK Omladinac Zadar2-1HNK Slaven TrogirYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
30665/4/1970NK Junak Sinj3-1NK Omladinac Zadar Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski stadion, Sinj
306712/4/1970 NK Metalac Sibenik0-2NK Junak SinjYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
306819/4/1970NK Junak Sinj2-0NK Urania Baska VodaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaGradski stadion, Sinj
306926/4/1970NK DOŠK Drniš1-0NK Junak SinjYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaSportpark Podvornica, Drnis
30703/5/1970NK Omis1-0NK DOŠK DrnišYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaAnđelko Marušić Ferata, Omis
307110/5/1970NK Neretva2-1NK OmisYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
307217/5/1970NK Troglav 1918 Livno0-0NK NeretvaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaZgona, Livno
307324/5/1970NK Neretva1-0HNK Val Kaštel StariYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic
307431/5/1970 NK Omladinac Zadar0-1NK NeretvaYugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonato be confirmed
30757/6/1970NK Neretva5-0NK Metalac Sibenik Yugoslavian Dalmatinska nogometna zonaIgraliste iza Vage, Metkovic

 < 1950 - 1960                                                                                                        1970 - 1980 >