Unofficial Football Club Championship ~

The Result List 2000 - 2010

 

< 1999 - 2000                                                                                                         2010 - 2020 >

Match

no.

Date of

match

Home

Contenders

Score

Away

Contenders

CompetitionVenue

4347

15/7/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

3-0

FK Pelister

Intertoto Cup Group 3Estadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4348

22/7/2000

FK Pelister

1-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Intertoto Cup Group 3Stadion Tumbe Kafe, Bitola

4349

26/7/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

1-0

Aston Villa

Intertoto Cup Group 3Estadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4350

2/8/2000

Aston Villa

1-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Intertoto Cup Group 3Villa Park, Birmingham

4351

8/8/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

2-1

FC Zenit

Intertoto Cup Group 3Estadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4352

22/8/2000

FC Zenit

2-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Intertoto Cup Group 3Petrovsky Stadium, St Petersburg

4353

10/9/2000

CA Osasuna

0-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Spanish Primera DivisonEstadio El Sadar, Pamplona

4354

14/9/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

0-0

HNK Rijeka

UEFA Cup 1st round 1st legEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4355

17/9/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

4-1

Real Sociedad

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4356

24/9/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

1-0

RCD Espanyol

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4357

28/9/2000

HNK Rijeka

0-1

RC Celta de Vigo

UEFA Cup 1st round 2nd legStadion Rujevica, Rijeka

4358

1/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

3-0

RC Celta de Vigo

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4359

14/10/2000

RCD Espanyol

0-0

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4360

22/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

4-1

Real Sociedad

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4361

26/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

1-0

Viborg FF

UEFA Cup 2nd round 1st legEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4362

29/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

0-1

Deportivo Alaves

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4363

1/11/2000

Deportivo Alaves

0-1

Real Sociedad

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Mendizorroza, Vitoria-Gasteiz

4364

5/11/2000

Real Sociedad

0-1

RCD Mallorca

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4365

12/11/2000

RCD Mallorca

2-1

CD Numancia

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4366

18/11/2000

UD Las Palmas

1-0

RCD Mallorca

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Gran Canaria, Las Palmas

4367

26/11/2000

CD Numancia

0-1

UD Las Palmas

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal Los Pajaritos, Soria

4368

3/12/2000

Real Sociedad

1-1

UD Las Palmas

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4369

9/12/2000

UD Las Palmas

1-5

Villareal CF

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Gran Canaria, Las Palmas

4370

12/12/2000

CD Burriana

1-2

(aet)

Villareal CF

Spanish Copa del Rey 1st roundEstadio Municipal San Fernando, Burriana

4371

16/12/2000

Real Sociedad

0-2

Villareal CF

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4372

20/12/2000

Villareal CF

1-1

Real Zaragoza

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio El Madrigal, Villareal

4373

2/1/2001

Granada CF

(won 4-2 on pens.)

1-1

Villareal CF

Spanish Copa del Rey 2nd roundNeuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4374

7/1/2001Granada CF2-1Coria CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Neuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4375

10/1/2001Guadix CF0-0Granada CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/16 finale 1st legEstadio Municipal de Guadix, Guadix 

4376

14/1/2001Poli Ejido 2012 Sociedad Deportiva3-0Granada CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal de Santa Domingo, El Ejido

4377

21/1/2001CD San Fernando1-0Poli Ejido 2012 Sociedad DeportivaSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4378

28/1/2001Xerez CD0-0CD San FernandoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal de Chapin, Jerez

4379

11/2/2001

Real Balompedica Linense1-1CD San FernandoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal de La Linea de la Concepcion, La Linea de la Concepcion

4380

18/2/2001

CD San Fernando 3-0Granada CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4381

25/2/2001

CD Linares0-0CD San Fernando Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4382

4/3/2001

UD Melilla2-1CD San FernandoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Alvarez Claro, Melilla

4383

11/3/2001

CD Linares0-1UD MelillaSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4384

18/3/2001

Jerez CF1-0UD MelillaSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4384

23/3/2001

CD Linares0-3Jerez CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4385

1/4/2001

Dos Hermanas CF2-0Jerez CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4386

8/4/2001

CD Linares0-1Dos Hermanas CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4387

15/4/2001

Talavera CF1-0Dos Hermanas CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio El Prado, Talavera

4388

22/4/2001

CD Linares0-1Talavera CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4389

29/4/2001

CD Don Benito0-0Talavera CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Vicente Sanz, Don Benito

4390

6/5/2001

Talavera CF0-3Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio El Prado, Talavera

4391

13/5/2001

Cadiz CF2-1CD Don BenitoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4392

20/5/2001

Club Gimnastic de Tarragona3-1Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoNou Estadi de Tarragona, Tarragona

4393

25/5/2001

Amurrio Club0-0Club Gimnastic de TarragonaSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Basarte, Amurrio

4394

1/6/2001

Club Gimnastic de Tarragona4-2Amurrio ClubSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoNou Estadi de Tarragona, Tarragona

4395

9/6/2001

Cadiz CF1-0Club Gimnastic de TarragonaSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4396

17/6/2001

Amurrio Club0-0Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Basarte, Amurrio

4397

24/6/2001

Cadiz CF 2-1Amurrio ClubSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4398

2/9/2001

CD San Fernando1-1Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4399

6/9/2001

Granada CF0-2Cadiz CFSpanish Copa del Rey preliminary round 1st legNeuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4400

9/9/2001

Cadiz CF0-0

Algeciras CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4401

16/9/2001

Motril CF5-0

Cadiz CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril, Motril

4402

23/9/2001

Jerez CF3-2

Motril CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4403

30/9/2001

CF Ciudad de Murcia1-2

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de La Condomina, Murcia

4404

7/10/2001

Jerez CF2-2

RCD Mallorca B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4405

14/10/2001

UD Melilla1-1

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Alvarez Claro, Melilla

4405

21/10/2001

Jerez CF2-1

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4406

28/10/2001

Real Betis Balompie1-1

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4407

4/11/2001

Jerez CF3-3

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4408

11/11/2001

FC Cartagena0-1

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Ciudad Deportiva Gomez Meseguer, Cartagena

4409

18/11/2001

Jerez CF2-1

Real Balompedica Linense

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4410

25/11/2001

Granada CF1-2

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Neuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4411

30/11/2001

Jerez CF0-2

Dos Hermanas CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4412

9/12/2001

Dos Hermanas CF1-1

Sevilla Atletico

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4413

16/12/2001

Coria CF0-0

Dos Hermanas CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Guadalquivir, Coria del Rio

4414

23/12/2001

Dos Hermanas CF0-0

CD San Fernando

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4415

6/1/2002

Algeciras CF1-1

Dos Hermanas CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Nuevo Mirador, Algeciras

4416

13/1/2002

Dos Hermanas CF1-0

Motril CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4417

20/1/2002

Dos Hermanas CF0-2

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4418

27/1/2002

CF Ciudad de Murcia2-1

Ecija Balompie

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de La Condomina, Murcia

4419

2/2/2002

AD Ceuta FC1-0

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Alfonso Murube, Ceuta

4420

6/2/2002

RCD Mallorca B2-3

AD Ceuta FC

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4421

10/2/2002

AD Ceuta FC2-2

UD Melilla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Alfonso Murube, Ceuta

4422

17/2/2002

UD Almeria1-0

AD Ceuta FC

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4423

22/2/2002

Cadiz CF1-2

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4424

1/3/2002

UD Almeria0-0

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4425

8/3/2002

Sevilla Atletico0-1

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios, Seville

4426

17/3/2002

UD Almeria5-1

Coria CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4427

22/3/2002

CD San Fernando0-1

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4428

31/3/2002

UD Almeria2-0

Algeciras CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4429

5/4/2002

Motril CF2-0

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril, Motril

4430

14/4/2002

Real Betis Balompie1-1

Motril CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4431

21/4/2002

Motril CF0-2

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril, Motril

4432

28/4/2002

Merida UD3-2

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Romano, Merida

4433

5/5/2002

RCD Mallorca B0-3

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4434

12/5/2002

Merida UD1-0

UD Melilla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Romano, Merida

4435

19/5/2002

UD Almeria1-2

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4436

24/5/2002

Merida UD1-0

Sociedad Deportiva Compostela

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Romano, Merida

4437

2/6/2002

FC Barcelona B3-2

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoMini Estadi, Barcelona

4438

8/6/2002

Merida UD0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Romano, Merida

4439

16/6/2002

FC Barcelona B0-1

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoMini Estadi, Barcelona

4440

22/6/2002

Merida UD0-0

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Romano, Merida

4441

29/6/2002

Valencia CF Mestalla2-0

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoCiudad Deportiva de Paterna, Valencia

4442

1/9/2002

Valencia CF Mestalla4-1

Novelda CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Paterna, Valencia

4443

14/9/2002

Orihuela Deportiva CF1-2

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Municipal Los Arcos, Orihuela

4444

18/9/2002

Hercules de Alicante CF0-0

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Jose Rico Perez, Alicante

4445

22/9/2002

Valencia CF Mestalla4-1

Burgos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Paterna, Valencia

4446

29/9/2002

Palamos CF1-0

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Nou Estadi de Palamos, Palamos

4447

6/10/2002

Burgos CF1-0

Palamos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio El Plantio, Burgos

4448

13/10/2002

CF Reus Deportiu1-3

Burgos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Camp Nou Municipal, Reus

4449

20/10/2002

Burgos CF1-1

RCD Espanyol B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio El Plantio, Burgos

4450

25/10/2002

FC Barcelona B2-0

Burgos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4451

1/11/2002

Palamos CF0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Nou Estadi de Palamos, Palamos

4452

10/11/2002

FC Barcelona B3-0

CF Reus Deportiu

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4453

17/11/2002

RCD Espanyol B0-2

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciutat Dsportiva Dani Jarque, Sant Adria de Besos

4454

24/11/2002

Orihuela Deportiva CF0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Municipal Los Arcos, Orihuela

4455

30/11/2002

FC Barcelona B1-0

CE Mataro

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4456

8/12/2002

RCD Mallorca B0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4457

14/12/2002

FC Barcelona B1-2

Alicante CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4458

20/12/2002

Alicante CF3-2

CE Mataro

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Villafranqueza, Alicante

4459

4/1/2003

RCD Mallorca B2-2

Alicante CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4460

7/1/2003

Alicante CF1-1

RC Deportivo de La Coruna

Spanish Copa del Rey 1/16 finale 1st legCiudad Deportiva de Villafranqueza, Alicante

4461

11/1/2003

Alicante CF0-0

Orihuela Deportiva CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Villafranqueza, Alicante

4462

15/1/2003

RC Deportivo de La Coruna4-1

Alicante CF

Spanish Copa del Rey 1/16 finale 2nd legEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4463

19/1/2003

RC Deportivo de La Coruna2-1

Athletic Club de Bilbao

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4464

22/1/2003

RC Deportivo de La Coruna1-0

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Copa del Rey 1/8 finale 1st legEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4465

26/1/2003

RCD Espanyol3-1

RC Deportivo de La Coruna

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4466

2/2/2003

RCD Espanyol2-2

Real Madrid CF

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4467

9/2/2003

Real Sociedad0-0

RCD Espanyol

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4468

15/2/2003

RCD Espanyol0-2

FC Barcelona

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4469

18/2/2003

FC Barcelona3-0

FC Internazionale Milano

European Champions' League Group A matchday 3Camp Nou, Barcelona

4470

22/2/2003

FC Barcelona4-0

Real Betis Balompie

Spanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4471

26/2/2003

FC Internazionale Milano0-0

FC Barcelona

European Champions' League Group A matchday 4Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan

4472

2/3/2003

CA Osasuna2-2

FC Barcelona

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio El Sadar, Pamplona

4473

8/3/2003

FC Barcelona1-1

Real Valladolid

Spanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4474

11/3/2003

FC Barcelona2-0

Bayer Leverkusen

European Champions' League Group A matchday 5Camp Nou, Barcelona

4475

16/3/2003

Deportivo Alaves0-0

FC Barcelona

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Mendizorroza, Vitoria-Gasteiz

4476

19/3/2003

Newcastle United0-2

FC Barcelona

European Champions' League Group A matchday 6St James's Park, Newcastle

4477

23/3/2003

FC Barcelona 6-1

Real Racing Club de Santander

Spanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4478

5/4/2003Villareal CF2-0FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio de la Ceramica, Villareal

4479

12/4/2003Sevilla FC3-1Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4480

20/4/2003RC Deportivo de La Coruna3-1Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4481

27/4/2003RCD Mallorca3-0RC Deportivo de La CorunaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4482

3/5/2003Real Madrid CF1-5RCD MallorcaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4483

11/5/2003RCD Mallorca1-3Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4484

18/5/2003Real Sociedad1-0RC Recreativo de HuelvaSpanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4485

25/5/2003Malaga CF0-2Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio La Roseleda, Malaga

4486

1/6/2003Real Sociedad1-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4487

15/6/2003RC Celta de Vigo3-2Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4488

22/6/2003FC Barcelona2-0RC Celta de VigoSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4489

30/8/2003Athletic Club de Bilbao0-1FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio San Mames, Bilbao

4490

3/9/2003FC Barcelona1-1Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4491

14/9/2003Albacete Balompie1-2FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4492

20/9/2003FC Barcelona1-1CA OsasunaSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4493

24/9/2003FK Matador Puchov1-1FC BarcelonaUEFA Cup 1st round 1st legMestsky stadion Puchov, Puchov

4494

28/9/2003Club Atletico Madrid0-0FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionVicente Calderon Stadium, Madrid

4495

5/10/2003FC Barcelona0-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4496

7/10/2003CD Castellon1-3Valencia CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/32 finalEstadio Municipal de Castalia, Castellon de la Plana

4497

15/10/2003Valencia CF1-0AIK StockholmUEFA Cup 1st round 2nd legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4498

19/10/2003Valencia CF4-0RCD EspanyolSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4499

25/10/2003RC Deportivo de La Coruna2-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4500

29/10/2003RC Deportivo de La Coruna0-2RCD MallorcaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4501

2/11/2003RCD Mallorca0-5Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4502

6/11/2003Valencia CF0-0Maccabi Haifa FCUEFA Cup 2nd round 1st legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4503

9/11/2003Valencia CF 1-2Real Racing Club de SantanderSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4504

23/11/2003Real Racing Club de Santander1-2Real ZaragozaSpanish Primera DivisionCampos de Sport de El Sardinero, Santander

4505

29/11/2003Valencia CF3-2Real ZaragozaSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4506

2/12/2003Real Sociedad0-0Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4507

7/12/2003Valencia CF2-1Athletic Club de BilbaoSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4508

11/12/2003Maccabi Haifa FC0-4Valencia CFUEFA Cup 2nd round 2nd legHaifa Municipal Stadium, Haifa

4509

14/12/2003Real Betis Balompie0-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4510

17/12/2003Valencia CF2-0Real Murcia CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/32 finalMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4511

20/12/2003Valencia CF1-0Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4512

4/1/2004Valencia CF4-2Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4513

7/1/2004Valencia CF2-2CA OsasunaSpanish Copa del Rey 1/16 final 1st legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4514

10/1/2004Albacete Balompie0-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4515

14/1/2004CA Osasuna0-2Valencia CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/16 final 2nd legEstadio El Sadar, Pamplona

4516

17/1/2004Real Valladolid0-0Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Jose Zorrilla, Valladolid

4517

21/1/2004Real Madrid CF3-0Valencia CFSpanish Copa del Rey quarter-final 1st legEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4518

24/1/2004Real Madrid CF2-1Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4519

28/1/2004Valencia CF1-2Real Madrid CFSpanish Copa del Rey quarter-final 2nd legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4520

1/2/2004Real Valladolid2-3Real Madrid CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Jose Zorrilla, Valladolid

4521

4/2/2004Real Madrid CF2-0Sevilla FCSpanish Copa del Rey semi-final 1st legEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4522

8/2/2004Real Madrid CF2-1Malaga CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4523

11/2/2004Sevilla FC1-0Real Madrid CFSpanish Copa del Rey semi-final 2nd legRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4524

15/2/2004Real Murcia CF1-3Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio de La Condomina, Ayuntamiento de Murcia

4525

22/2/2004Sevilla FC1-0Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4526

29/2/2004Real Betis Balompie1-1Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4527

7/3/2004Sevilla FC2-0Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4528

14/3/2004Real Valladolid2-0Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Jose Zorrilla, Valladolid

4529

21/3/2004Albacete Balompie2-0Real ValladolidSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4530

28/3/2004Malaga CF1-1Albacete BalompieSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio La Roseleda, Malaga

4531

4/4/2004Albacete Balompie1-2Real Madrid CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4532

6/4/2004AS Monaco3-1Real Madrid CFEuropean Champions' League quarter-final 2nd legStade Louis II, Monaco

4533

10/4/2004RC Lens0-0AS MonacoFrench Ligues 1Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens

4534

20/4/2004AS Monaco3-1ChelseaEuropean Champions' League semi-final 1st legStade Louis II, Monaco

4535

24/4/2004AS Monaco0-1FC NantesFrench Ligues 1Stade Louis II, Monaco

4536

28/4/2004FC Nantes

1-1

(aet)

Paris Saint-Germain FC

(won 3-4 on pens)

French Coupes de France semi-finalStade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4537

1/5/2004RC Strasbourg Alsace

0-0

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4538

8/5/2004Paris Saint-Germain FC

1-0

Stade Rennais FC

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4539

11/5/2004FC Girondins de Bordeaux

3-0

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4540

15/5/2004FC Metz

3-1

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Saint-Symphorien, Metz

4541

23/5/2004AC Ajaccio

3-1

FC Metz

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4542

7/8/2004FC Sochaux

1-0

AC Ajaccio

French Ligues 1Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbeliard

4543

14/8/2004Olympique Lyonnais

1-1

FC Sochaux

French Ligues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon

4544

21/8/2004FC Sochaux

1-2

AJ Auxerre

French Ligues 1Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbeliard

4545

28/8/2004AJ Auxerre

1-0

SM Caen

French Ligues 1Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4546

11/9/2004SC Bastia

1-0

AJ Auxerre

French Ligues 1Stade Armand-Cesari, Furiani

4547

18/9/2004Olympique Lyonnais

0-0

SC Bastia

French Ligues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon

4548

22/9/2004SC Bastia

1-4

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Armand-Cesari, Furiani

4549

25/9/2004FC Girondins de Bordeaux

1-1

Toulouse FC

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4550

2/10/2004SM Caen

1-1

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade de Venoix - Claude-Mercier, Caen

4551

16/10/2004FC Girondins de Bordeaux

2-2

FC Istres

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4552

23/10/2004

AS Saint-Etienne

0-0

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne

4553

30/10/2004

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

1-1

RC Lens

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4554

6/11/2004

RC Strasbourg Alsace

1-0

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4555

9/11/2004

Troyes AC

1-3

RC Strasbourg Alsace

French League Cup 1/16 finalStade de l'Aube, Troyes

4556

13/11/2004

Olympique de Marseilles

2-0

RC Strasbourg Alsace

French Ligues 1Stade Velodrome, Marseilles

4557

20/11/2004

AC Ajaccio

2-0

Olympique de Marseilles

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4558

27/11/2004

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

0-0

AC Ajaccio

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4559

4/12/2004

AC Ajaccio

1-1

Olympique Lyonnais

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4560

11/12/2004

OGC Nice

3-0

AC Ajaccio

French Ligues 1Stade Municipal du Ray, Nice

4561

18/12/2004

AJ Auxerre

4-3

OGC Nice

French Ligues 1Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4562

22/12/2004

AJ Auxerre

2-1

FC Nantes

French League Cup 1/8 finalStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4563

8/1/2005

Calais RUFC

0-1

AJ Auxerre

French Coupes de France 1/32 finaleStade de l'Epopee,Calais

4564

12/1/2005

Stade Rennais FC

1-0

AJ Auxerre

French Ligues 1Stade de la Route de Lorient, Rennes

4565

15/1/2005

FC Nantes

2-0

Stade Rennais FC

French Ligues 1Stade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4566

22/1/2005

Toulouse FC

2-1

FC Nantes

French Ligues 1Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse

4567

26/1/2005

AC Ajaccio

1-0

Toulouse FC

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4568

5/2/2005

AC Ajaccio

0-0

FC Istres

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4569

12/2/2005

Nimes Olympique

(won 4-2 on pens.)

1-1

(aet)

AC Ajaccio

French Coupe de France 1/16 finaleStade des Costieres, Nimes

4570

18/2/2005

Nimes Olympique

3-1

Croix de Savoie 74

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4571

1/3/2005

Nimes Olympique

4-0

OGC Nice

French Coupe de France 1/8 finaleStade des Costieres, Nimes

4572

12/3/2005

Nimes Olympique

1-0

FC Libourne

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4573

19/3/2005

Racing Club de Paris

1-3

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes

4573

25/3/2005

Nimes Olympique

2-1

Aviron Bayonnais FC

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4575

29/3/2005

FC Sete 34

0-0

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4576

2/4/2005

Nimes Olympique

0-1

US Raon-l'Etape

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4577

8/4/2005

US Raon-l'Etape

0-0

ES Wasquehal

French Ligues NationalStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4578

12/4/2005

US Raon-l'Etape

0-1

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4579

16/4/2005

AS Cherbourg Football

2-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Maurice Postaire, Cherbourg

4580

23/4/2005

FC Sete 34

1-1

ASOA Valence

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4581

29/4/2005

SO Romorantin

1-1

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Jules Ladoumegue, Romorantin-Lanthenay

4582

7/5/2005

FC Sete 34

1-0

Croix Savoi

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4583

14/5/2005

FC Rouen

1-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Robert-Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly

4584

20/5/2005

FC Sete 34

0-0

FC Libourne

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4585

28/5/2005

Racing Club de Paris

3-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes

4586

13/8/2005

Jura Sud Foot

2-1

Racing Club de France

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4587

20/8/2005

US Le Pontet Football

1-1

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Montbard, Le Pontet

4588

27/8/2005

Jura Sud Foot

0-0

RCO Agde

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4589

3/9/2005

US Marseille Endoume Catalans

1-2

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis di Giovanni, Marseille

4590

10/9/2005

Jura Sud Foot

3-0

AS Lyon-Duchere

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4591

17/9/2005

SO Cassis Carnoux

1-1

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel Cerdan, Cassis

4592

23/9/2005

Jura Sud Foot

0-0

AS Monaco B

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4593

2/10/2005

Jura Sud Foot

(Jura won the tie as they appeared in the 6eme tour)

tbc

tbc

French Coupe de France 4eme tourtbc

4594

8/10/2005

FC Sochaux B

2-2

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4595

16/10/2005

Jura Sud Foot

(Jura won the tie as they appeared in the 6eme tour)

tbc

tbc

French Coupe de France 5eme tourtbc

4596

22/10/2005

Jura Sud Foot

1-0

FC Martigues

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4597

30/10/2005

Entente Pays Maichois

0-3

Jura Sud Foot

French Coupe de France 6eme tourtbc

4598

4/11/2005

Olympique Lyonnais B

2-0

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Gerland, Lyon

4599

11/11/2005

Racing Besancon

2-6

Olympique Lyonnais B

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4600

18/11/2005

Frejus St-Raphael

2-1

Olympique Lyonnias B

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Eugene-Pourcin, Frejus

4601

26/11/2005AS Lyon-Duchere2-0Frejus St-RaphaelFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4602

3/12/2005AS Lyon-Duchere4-0SO Cassis CarnouxFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4603

10/12/2005AS Lyon-Duchere1-0Croix de Savoie 74 French Coupes de France 8em toursStade de Balmont, Lyon

4604

18/12/2005AS Monaco B2-0AS Lyon-DuchereFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Louis II, Monaco

4605

14/1/2006SO Cassis Carnoux1-0AS Monaco BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel Cedan, Cassis

4606

21/1/2006FC Sochaux B2-1SO Cassis CarnouxFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4607

11/2/2006FC Martigues2-0FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4608