Unofficial Football Club Championship ~

The Result List 2000 - 2010

 

< 1999 - 2000                                                                                                         2010 - 2020 >

Match

no.

Date of

match

Home

Contenders

Score

Away

Contenders

CompetitionVenue

4337

15/7/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

3-0

FK Pelister

Intertoto Cup Group 3Estadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4338

22/7/2000

FK Pelister

1-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Intertoto Cup Group 3Stadion Tumbe Kafe, Bitola

4339

26/7/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

1-0

Aston Villa

Intertoto Cup Group 3Estadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4340

2/8/2000

Aston Villa

1-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Intertoto Cup Group 3Villa Park, Birmingham

4341

8/8/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

2-1

FC Zenit

Intertoto Cup Group 3Estadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4342

22/8/2000

FC Zenit

2-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Intertoto Cup Group 3Petrovsky Stadium, St Petersburg

4343

10/9/2000

CA Osasuna

0-2

RC Celta de Vigo

Spanish Primera DivisonEstadio El Sadar, Pamplona

4344

14/9/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

0-0

HNK Rijeka

UEFA Cup 1st round 1st legEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4345

17/9/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

4-1

Real Sociedad

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4346

24/9/2000

RC Celta de Vigo

1-0

RCD Espanyol

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4347

28/9/2000

HNK Rijeka

0-1

RC Celta de Vigo

UEFA Cup 1st round 2nd legStadion Rujevica, Rijeka

4348

1/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

3-0

RC Celta de Vigo

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4349

14/10/2000

RCD Espanyol

0-0

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4350

22/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

4-1

Real Sociedad

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4351

26/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

1-0

Viborg FF

UEFA Cup 2nd round 1st legEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4352

29/10/2000

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

0-1

Deportivo Alaves

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Teresa Rivero, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid

4353

1/11/2000

Deportivo Alaves

0-1

Real Sociedad

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Mendizorroza, Vitoria-Gasteiz

4354

5/11/2000

Real Sociedad

0-1

RCD Mallorca

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4355

12/11/2000

RCD Mallorca

2-1

CD Numancia

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4356

18/11/2000

UD Las Palmas

1-0

RCD Mallorca

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Gran Canaria, Las Palmas

4357

26/11/2000

CD Numancia

0-1

UD Las Palmas

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal Los Pajaritos, Soria

4358

3/12/2000

Real Sociedad

1-1

UD Las Palmas

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4359

9/12/2000

UD Las Palmas

1-5

Villareal CF

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Gran Canaria, Las Palmas

4360

12/12/2000

CD Burriana

1-2

(aet)

Villareal CF

Spanish Copa del Rey 1st roundEstadio Municipal San Fernando, Burriana

4361

16/12/2000

Real Sociedad

0-2

Villareal CF

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4362

20/12/2000

Villareal CF

1-1

Real Zaragoza

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio El Madrigal, Villareal

4363

2/1/2001

Granada CF

(won 4-2 on pens.)

1-1

Villareal CF

Spanish Copa del Rey 2nd roundNeuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4364

7/1/2001Granada CF2-1Coria CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Neuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4365

10/1/2001Guadix CF0-0Granada CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/16 finale 1st legEstadio Municipal de Guadix, Guadix 

4366

14/1/2001Poli Ejido 2012 Sociedad Deportiva3-0Granada CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal de Santa Domingo, El Ejido

4367

21/1/2001CD San Fernando1-0Poli Ejido 2012 Sociedad DeportivaSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4368

28/1/2001Xerez CD0-0CD San FernandoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal de Chapin, Jerez

4369

11/2/2001

Real Balompedica Linense1-1CD San FernandoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal de La Linea de la Concepcion, La Linea de la Concepcion

4370

18/2/2001

CD San Fernando 3-0Granada CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4371

25/2/2001

CD Linares0-0CD San Fernando Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4372

4/3/2001

UD Melilla2-1CD San FernandoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Alvarez Claro, Melilla

4373

11/3/2001

CD Linares0-1UD MelillaSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4374

18/3/2001

Jerez CF1-0UD MelillaSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4375

23/3/2001

CD Linares0-3Jerez CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4376

1/4/2001

Dos Hermanas CF2-0Jerez CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4377

8/4/2001

CD Linares0-1Dos Hermanas CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4378

15/4/2001

Talavera CF1-0Dos Hermanas CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio El Prado, Talavera

4379

22/4/2001

CD Linares0-1Talavera CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de Linarejos, Linares

4380

29/4/2001

CD Don Benito0-0Talavera CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Vicente Sanz, Don Benito

4381

6/5/2001

Talavera CF0-3Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio El Prado, Talavera

4382

13/5/2001

Cadiz CF2-1CD Don BenitoSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4383

20/5/2001

Club Gimnastic de Tarragona3-1Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoNou Estadi de Tarragona, Tarragona

4384

25/5/2001

Amurrio Club0-0Club Gimnastic de TarragonaSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Basarte, Amurrio

4385

1/6/2001

Club Gimnastic de Tarragona4-2Amurrio ClubSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoNou Estadi de Tarragona, Tarragona

4386

9/6/2001

Cadiz CF1-0Club Gimnastic de TarragonaSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4387

17/6/2001

Amurrio Club0-0Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Basarte, Amurrio

4388

24/6/2001

Cadiz CF 2-1Amurrio ClubSpanish Segunda B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4389

2/9/2001

CD San Fernando1-1Cadiz CFSpanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4390

6/9/2001

Granada CF0-2Cadiz CFSpanish Copa del Rey preliminary round 1st legNeuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4391

9/9/2001

Cadiz CF0-0

Algeciras CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4392

16/9/2001

Motril CF5-0

Cadiz CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril, Motril

4393

23/9/2001

Jerez CF3-2

Motril CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4394

30/9/2001

CF Ciudad de Murcia1-2

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de La Condomina, Murcia

4395

7/10/2001

Jerez CF2-2

RCD Mallorca B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4396

14/10/2001

UD Melilla1-1

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Alvarez Claro, Melilla

4397

21/10/2001

Jerez CF2-1

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4398

28/10/2001

Real Betis Balompie1-1

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4399

4/11/2001

Jerez CF3-3

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4400

11/11/2001

FC Cartagena0-1

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Ciudad Deportiva Gomez Meseguer, Cartagena

4401

18/11/2001

Jerez CF2-1

Real Balompedica Linense

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4402

25/11/2001

Granada CF1-2

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Neuvo Estadio de Los Carmenes, Granada

4403

30/11/2001

Jerez CF0-2

Dos Hermanas CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Manuel Calzado Galvan, Jerez de los Caballeros

4404

9/12/2001

Dos Hermanas CF1-1

Sevilla Atletico

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4405

16/12/2001

Coria CF0-0

Dos Hermanas CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Guadalquivir, Coria del Rio

4406

23/12/2001

Dos Hermanas CF0-0

CD San Fernando

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4407

6/1/2002

Algeciras CF1-1

Dos Hermanas CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Nuevo Mirador, Algeciras

4408

13/1/2002

Dos Hermanas CF1-0

Motril CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4409

20/1/2002

Dos Hermanas CF0-2

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Miguel Roman Garcia, Dos Hermanas

4410

27/1/2002

CF Ciudad de Murcia2-1

Ecija Balompie

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de La Condomina, Murcia

4411

2/2/2002

AD Ceuta FC1-0

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Alfonso Murube, Ceuta

4412

6/2/2002

RCD Mallorca B2-3

AD Ceuta FC

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4413

10/2/2002

AD Ceuta FC2-2

UD Melilla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Alfonso Murube, Ceuta

4414

17/2/2002

UD Almeria1-0

AD Ceuta FC

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4415

22/2/2002

Cadiz CF1-2

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz

4416

1/3/2002

UD Almeria0-0

Jerez CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4417

8/3/2002

Sevilla Atletico0-1

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios, Seville

4418

17/3/2002

UD Almeria5-1

Coria CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4419

22/3/2002

CD San Fernando0-1

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Bahia Sur, San Fernando

4420

31/3/2002

UD Almeria2-0

Algeciras CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4421

5/4/2002

Motril CF2-0

UD Almeria

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril, Motril

4422

14/4/2002

Real Betis Balompie1-1

Motril CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4423

21/4/2002

Motril CF0-2

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril, Motril

4424

28/4/2002

Merida UD3-2

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Romano, Merida

4425

5/5/2002

RCD Mallorca B0-3

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4426

12/5/2002

Merida UD1-0

UD Melilla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio Romano, Merida

4427

19/5/2002

UD Almeria1-2

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 4Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria

4428

24/5/2002

Merida UD1-0

Sociedad Deportiva Compostela

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Romano, Merida

4429

2/6/2002

FC Barcelona B3-2

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoMini Estadi, Barcelona

4430

8/6/2002

Merida UD0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Romano, Merida

4431

16/6/2002

FC Barcelona B0-1

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoMini Estadi, Barcelona

4432

22/6/2002

Merida UD0-0

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoEstadio Romano, Merida

4433

29/6/2002

Valencia CF Mestalla2-0

Merida UD

Spanish Segunda Division B Play Offs AscensoCiudad Deportiva de Paterna, Valencia

4434

1/9/2002

Valencia CF Mestalla4-1

Novelda CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Paterna, Valencia

4435

14/9/2002

Orihuela Deportiva CF1-2

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Municipal Los Arcos, Orihuela

4436

18/9/2002

Hercules de Alicante CF0-0

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Jose Rico Perez, Alicante

4437

22/9/2002

Valencia CF Mestalla4-1

Burgos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Paterna, Valencia

4438

29/9/2002

Palamos CF1-0

Valencia CF Mestalla

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Nou Estadi de Palamos, Palamos

4439

6/10/2002

Burgos CF1-0

Palamos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio El Plantio, Burgos

4440

13/10/2002

CF Reus Deportiu1-3

Burgos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Camp Nou Municipal, Reus

4441

20/10/2002

Burgos CF1-1

RCD Espanyol B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio El Plantio, Burgos

4442

25/10/2002

FC Barcelona B2-0

Burgos CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4443

1/11/2002

Palamos CF0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Nou Estadi de Palamos, Palamos

4444

10/11/2002

FC Barcelona B3-0

CF Reus Deportiu

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4445

17/11/2002

RCD Espanyol B0-2

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciutat Dsportiva Dani Jarque, Sant Adria de Besos

4446

24/11/2002

Orihuela Deportiva CF0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Municipal Los Arcos, Orihuela

4447

30/11/2002

FC Barcelona B1-0

CE Mataro

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4448

8/12/2002

RCD Mallorca B0-0

FC Barcelona B

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4449

14/12/2002

FC Barcelona B1-2

Alicante CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Mini Estadi, Barcelona

4450

20/12/2002

Alicante CF3-2

CE Mataro

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Villafranqueza, Alicante

4451

4/1/2003

RCD Mallorca B2-2

Alicante CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Estadio Son Bibiloni, Palma

4452

7/1/2003

Alicante CF1-1

RC Deportivo de La Coruna

Spanish Copa del Rey 1/16 finale 1st legCiudad Deportiva de Villafranqueza, Alicante

4453

11/1/2003

Alicante CF0-0

Orihuela Deportiva CF

Spanish Segunda Division B Group 3Ciudad Deportiva de Villafranqueza, Alicante

4454

15/1/2003

RC Deportivo de La Coruna4-1

Alicante CF

Spanish Copa del Rey 1/16 finale 2nd legEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4455

19/1/2003

RC Deportivo de La Coruna2-1

Athletic Club de Bilbao

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4456

22/1/2003

RC Deportivo de La Coruna1-0

CF Ciudad de Murcia

Spanish Copa del Rey 1/8 finale 1st legEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4457

26/1/2003

RCD Espanyol3-1

RC Deportivo de La Coruna

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4458

2/2/2003

RCD Espanyol2-2

Real Madrid CF

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4459

9/2/2003

Real Sociedad0-0

RCD Espanyol

Spanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4460

15/2/2003

RCD Espanyol0-2

FC Barcelona

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadi Olimpic Lluis Companys, Barcelona

4461

18/2/2003

FC Barcelona3-0

FC Internazionale Milano

European Champions' League Group A matchday 3Camp Nou, Barcelona

4462

22/2/2003

FC Barcelona4-0

Real Betis Balompie

Spanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4463

26/2/2003

FC Internazionale Milano0-0

FC Barcelona

European Champions' League Group A matchday 4Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan

4464

2/3/2003

CA Osasuna2-2

FC Barcelona

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio El Sadar, Pamplona

4465

8/3/2003

FC Barcelona1-1

Real Valladolid

Spanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4466

11/3/2003

FC Barcelona2-0

Bayer Leverkusen

European Champions' League Group A matchday 5Camp Nou, Barcelona

4467

16/3/2003

Deportivo Alaves0-0

FC Barcelona

Spanish Primera DivisionEstadio Mendizorroza, Vitoria-Gasteiz

4468

19/3/2003

Newcastle United0-2

FC Barcelona

European Champions' League Group A matchday 6St James's Park, Newcastle

4469

23/3/2003

FC Barcelona 6-1

Real Racing Club de Santander

Spanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4470

5/4/2003Villareal CF2-0FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio de la Ceramica, Villareal

4471

12/4/2003Sevilla FC3-1Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4472

20/4/2003RC Deportivo de La Coruna3-1Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4473

27/4/2003RCD Mallorca3-0RC Deportivo de La CorunaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4474

3/5/2003Real Madrid CF1-5RCD MallorcaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4475

11/5/2003RCD Mallorca1-3Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4476

18/5/2003Real Sociedad1-0RC Recreativo de HuelvaSpanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4477

25/5/2003Malaga CF0-2Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio La Roseleda, Malaga

4478

1/6/2003Real Sociedad1-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4479

15/6/2003RC Celta de Vigo3-2Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo

4480

22/6/2003FC Barcelona2-0RC Celta de VigoSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4481

30/8/2003Athletic Club de Bilbao0-1FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio San Mames, Bilbao

4482

3/9/2003FC Barcelona1-1Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4483

14/9/2003Albacete Balompie1-2FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4484

20/9/2003FC Barcelona1-1CA OsasunaSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4485

24/9/2003FK Matador Puchov1-1FC BarcelonaUEFA Cup 1st round 1st legMestsky stadion Puchov, Puchov

4486

28/9/2003Club Atletico Madrid0-0FC BarcelonaSpanish Primera DivisionVicente Calderon Stadium, Madrid

4487

5/10/2003FC Barcelona0-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionCamp Nou, Barcelona

4488

7/10/2003CD Castellon1-3Valencia CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/32 finalEstadio Municipal de Castalia, Castellon de la Plana

4489

15/10/2003Valencia CF1-0AIK StockholmUEFA Cup 1st round 2nd legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4490

19/10/2003Valencia CF4-0RCD EspanyolSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4491

25/10/2003RC Deportivo de La Coruna2-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4492

29/10/2003RC Deportivo de La Coruna0-2RCD MallorcaSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Riazor, A Coruna

4493

2/11/2003RCD Mallorca0-5Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadi de Son Moix, Palma

4494

6/11/2003Valencia CF0-0Maccabi Haifa FCUEFA Cup 2nd round 1st legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4495

9/11/2003Valencia CF 1-2Real Racing Club de SantanderSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4496

23/11/2003Real Racing Club de Santander1-2Real ZaragozaSpanish Primera DivisionCampos de Sport de El Sardinero, Santander

4497

29/11/2003Valencia CF3-2Real ZaragozaSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4498

2/12/2003Real Sociedad0-0Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionAnoeta Stadium, San Sebastian

4499

7/12/2003Valencia CF2-1Athletic Club de BilbaoSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4500

11/12/2003Maccabi Haifa FC0-4Valencia CFUEFA Cup 2nd round 2nd legHaifa Municipal Stadium, Haifa

4501

14/12/2003Real Betis Balompie0-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4502

17/12/2003Valencia CF2-0Real Murcia CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/32 finalMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4503

20/12/2003Valencia CF1-0Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4504

4/1/2004Valencia CF4-2Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4505

7/1/2004Valencia CF2-2CA OsasunaSpanish Copa del Rey 1/16 final 1st legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4506

10/1/2004Albacete Balompie0-1Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4507

14/1/2004CA Osasuna0-2Valencia CFSpanish Copa del Rey 1/16 final 2nd legEstadio El Sadar, Pamplona

4508

17/1/2004Real Valladolid0-0Valencia CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Jose Zorrilla, Valladolid

4509

21/1/2004Real Madrid CF3-0Valencia CFSpanish Copa del Rey quarter-final 1st legEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4510

24/1/2004Real Madrid CF2-1Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4511

28/1/2004Valencia CF1-2Real Madrid CFSpanish Copa del Rey quarter-final 2nd legMestalla Stadium, Valencia

4512

1/2/2004Real Valladolid2-3Real Madrid CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Jose Zorrilla, Valladolid

4513

4/2/2004Real Madrid CF2-0Sevilla FCSpanish Copa del Rey semi-final 1st legEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4514

8/2/2004Real Madrid CF2-1Malaga CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

4515

11/2/2004Sevilla FC1-0Real Madrid CFSpanish Copa del Rey semi-final 2nd legRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4516

15/2/2004Real Murcia CF1-3Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio de La Condomina, Ayuntamiento de Murcia

4517

22/2/2004Sevilla FC1-0Real SociedadSpanish Primera DivisionRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4518

29/2/2004Real Betis Balompie1-1Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Benito Villamarin, Seville

4519

7/3/2004Sevilla FC2-0Villareal CFSpanish Primera DivisionRamon Sanchez Pizjuan Stadium, Seville

4520

14/3/2004Real Valladolid2-0Sevilla FCSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Jose Zorrilla, Valladolid

4521

21/3/2004Albacete Balompie2-0Real ValladolidSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4522

28/3/2004Malaga CF1-1Albacete BalompieSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio La Roseleda, Malaga

4523

4/4/2004Albacete Balompie1-2Real Madrid CFSpanish Primera DivisionEstadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete

4524

6/4/2004AS Monaco3-1Real Madrid CFEuropean Champions' League quarter-final 2nd legStade Louis II, Monaco

4525

10/4/2004RC Lens0-0AS MonacoFrench Ligues 1Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens

4526

20/4/2004AS Monaco3-1ChelseaEuropean Champions' League semi-final 1st legStade Louis II, Monaco

4527

24/4/2004AS Monaco0-1FC NantesFrench Ligues 1Stade Louis II, Monaco

4528

28/4/2004FC Nantes

1-1

(aet)

Paris Saint-Germain FC

(won 3-4 on pens)

French Coupes de France semi-finalStade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4529

1/5/2004RC Strasbourg Alsace

0-0

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4530

8/5/2004Paris Saint-Germain FC

1-0

Stade Rennais FC

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4531

11/5/2004FC Girondins de Bordeaux

3-0

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4532

15/5/2004FC Metz

3-1

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Saint-Symphorien, Metz

4533

23/5/2004AC Ajaccio

3-1

FC Metz

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4534

7/8/2004FC Sochaux

1-0

AC Ajaccio

French Ligues 1Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbeliard

4535

14/8/2004Olympique Lyonnais

1-1

FC Sochaux

French Ligues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon

4536

21/8/2004FC Sochaux

1-2

AJ Auxerre

French Ligues 1Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbeliard

4537

28/8/2004AJ Auxerre

1-0

SM Caen

French Ligues 1Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4538

11/9/2004SC Bastia

1-0

AJ Auxerre

French Ligues 1Stade Armand-Cesari, Furiani

4539

18/9/2004Olympique Lyonnais

0-0

SC Bastia

French Ligues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon

4540

22/9/2004SC Bastia

1-4

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Armand-Cesari, Furiani

4541

25/9/2004FC Girondins de Bordeaux

1-1

Toulouse FC

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4542

2/10/2004SM Caen

1-1

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade de Venoix - Claude-Mercier, Caen

4543

16/10/2004FC Girondins de Bordeaux

2-2

FC Istres

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4544

23/10/2004

AS Saint-Etienne

0-0

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne

4545

30/10/2004

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

1-1

RC Lens

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4546

6/11/2004

RC Strasbourg Alsace

1-0

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4547

9/11/2004

Troyes AC

1-3

RC Strasbourg Alsace

French League Cup 1/16 finalStade de l'Aube, Troyes

4548

13/11/2004

Olympique de Marseilles

2-0

RC Strasbourg Alsace

French Ligues 1Stade Velodrome, Marseilles

4549

20/11/2004

AC Ajaccio

2-0

Olympique de Marseilles

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4550

27/11/2004

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

0-0

AC Ajaccio

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4551

4/12/2004

AC Ajaccio

1-1

Olympique Lyonnais

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4552

11/12/2004

OGC Nice

3-0

AC Ajaccio

French Ligues 1Stade Municipal du Ray, Nice

4553

18/12/2004

AJ Auxerre

4-3

OGC Nice

French Ligues 1Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4554

22/12/2004

AJ Auxerre

2-1

FC Nantes

French League Cup 1/8 finalStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4555

8/1/2005

Calais RUFC

0-1

AJ Auxerre

French Coupes de France 1/32 finaleStade de l'Epopee,Calais

4556

12/1/2005

Stade Rennais FC

1-0

AJ Auxerre

French Ligues 1Stade de la Route de Lorient, Rennes

4557

15/1/2005

FC Nantes

2-0

Stade Rennais FC

French Ligues 1Stade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4558

22/1/2005

Toulouse FC

2-1

FC Nantes

French Ligues 1Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse

4559

26/1/2005

AC Ajaccio

1-0

Toulouse FC

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4560

5/2/2005

AC Ajaccio

0-0

FC Istres

French Ligues 1Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio

4561

12/2/2005

Nimes Olympique

(won 4-2 on pens.)

1-1

(aet)

AC Ajaccio

French Coupe de France 1/16 finaleStade des Costieres, Nimes

4562

18/2/2005

Nimes Olympique

3-1

Croix de Savoie 74

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4563

1/3/2005

Nimes Olympique

4-0

OGC Nice

French Coupe de France 1/8 finaleStade des Costieres, Nimes

4564

12/3/2005

Nimes Olympique

1-0

FC Libourne

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4565

19/3/2005

Racing Club de Paris

1-3

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes

4566

25/3/2005

Nimes Olympique

2-1

Aviron Bayonnais FC

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4567

29/3/2005

FC Sete 34

0-0

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4568

2/4/2005

Nimes Olympique

0-1

US Raon-l'Etape

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4569

8/4/2005

US Raon-l'Etape

0-0

ES Wasquehal

French Ligues NationalStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4570

12/4/2005

US Raon-l'Etape

0-1

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4571

16/4/2005

AS Cherbourg Football

2-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Maurice Postaire, Cherbourg

4572

23/4/2005

FC Sete 34

1-1

ASOA Valence

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4573

29/4/2005

SO Romorantin

1-1

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Jules Ladoumegue, Romorantin-Lanthenay

4574

7/5/2005

FC Sete 34

1-0

Croix Savoi

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4575

14/5/2005

FC Rouen

1-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Robert-Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly

4576

20/5/2005

FC Sete 34

0-0

FC Libourne

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4577

28/5/2005

Racing Club de Paris

3-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes

4578

13/8/2005

Jura Sud Foot

2-1

Racing Club de France

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4579

20/8/2005

US Le Pontet Football

1-1

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Montbard, Le Pontet

4580

27/8/2005

Jura Sud Foot

0-0

RCO Agde

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4581

3/9/2005

US Marseille Endoume Catalans

1-2

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis di Giovanni, Marseille

4582

10/9/2005

Jura Sud Foot

3-0

AS Lyon-Duchere

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4583

17/9/2005

SO Cassis Carnoux

1-1

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel Cerdan, Cassis

4584

23/9/2005

Jura Sud Foot

0-0

AS Monaco B

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4585

2/10/2005

Jura Sud Foot

(Jura won the tie as they appeared in the 6eme tour)

tbc

tbc

French Coupe de France 4eme tourtbc

4586

8/10/2005

FC Sochaux B

2-2

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4587

16/10/2005

Jura Sud Foot

(Jura won the tie as they appeared in the 6eme tour)

tbc

tbc

French Coupe de France 5eme tourtbc

4588

22/10/2005

Jura Sud Foot

1-0

FC Martigues

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal de Moirans, Lavans-les-Saint-Claude

4589

30/10/2005

Entente Pays Maichois

0-3

Jura Sud Foot

French Coupe de France 6eme tourtbc

4590

4/11/2005

Olympique Lyonnais B

2-0

Jura Sud Foot

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Gerland, Lyon

4591

11/11/2005

Racing Besancon

2-6

Olympique Lyonnais B

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4592

18/11/2005

Frejus St-Raphael

2-1

Olympique Lyonnias B

French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Eugene-Pourcin, Frejus

4593

26/11/2005AS Lyon-Duchere2-0Frejus St-RaphaelFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4595

3/12/2005AS Lyon-Duchere4-0SO Cassis CarnouxFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4596

10/12/2005AS Lyon-Duchere1-0Croix de Savoie 74 French Coupes de France 8em toursStade de Balmont, Lyon

4597

18/12/2005AS Monaco B2-0AS Lyon-DuchereFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Louis II, Monaco

4598

14/1/2006SO Cassis Carnoux1-0AS Monaco BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel Cedan, Cassis

4599

21/1/2006FC Sochaux B2-1SO Cassis CarnouxFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4600

11/2/2006FC Martigues2-0FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4601

17/2/2006FC Martigues 2-1Frejus St-RaphaelFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4602

24/2/2006Olympique Lyonnais B2-2FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Gerland, Lyon

4603

3/3/2006FC Martigues2-0Gap Hautes-Alpes FCFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4604

11/3/2006OGC Nice B0-1FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal du Ray, Nice

4605

17/3/2006FC Martigues1-0FC Bourg-PeronnasFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4606

24/3/2006AS Saint-Priest1-1FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Jean Jaures, Saint-Priest

4607

31/3/2006FC Martigues 2-0Jura Sud FootFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4608

7/4/2006Racing Besancon0-2FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4609

14/4/2006FC Martigues1-1Montpellier Herault SC BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4610

21/4/2006Racing Club de France0-1FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes

4611

28/4/2006FC Martigues1-1US Le Pontet FootballFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4612

5/5/2006RCO Agde0-0FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Louis Sanguin, Agde

4613

12/5/2006FC Martigues3-1US Marseille Endoume CatalansFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4614

19/5/2006AS Lyon-Duchere1-2FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4615

26/5/2006FC Martigues1-0SO Cassis CarnouxFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4616

4/8/2006FC Martigues0-4

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4617

11/8/2006Nimes Olympique1-0

L'Entente SSG

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4618

17/8/2006Moulins-Yzeure Foot0-1

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade de Bellevue, Yzeure

4619

25/8/2006Nimes Olympique1-0

Clermont Foot 63

French Ligues NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4620

31/8/2006AS Beauvais Oise1-0

Nimes Olympique

French Ligues NationalStade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais

4621

4/9/2006AS Beauvais Oise2-1

Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC

French Ligues NationalStade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais

4622

8/9/2006FC Sete 342-0

AS Beauvais Oise

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4623

14/9/2006Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC3-1

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Francis Le Basser, Laval

4624

22/9/2006SC Toulon3-1

Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC

French Ligues NationalStade Bon Recontre, Toulon

4625

29/9/2006FC Sete 342-1

SC Toulon

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4626

5/10/2006Vannes OC1-2

FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade de la Rabine, Vannes

4627

13/10/2006FC Sete 344-1

AS Cannes

French Ligues NationalStade Louis Michel, Sete

4628

21/10/2006 Portugais Perpignan0-2

FC Sete 34

French Coupe de France 5eme tourtbc

4629

27/10/2006US Raon-l'Etape4-1FC Sete 34

French Ligues NationalStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4630

4/11/2006US Raon-l'Etape

1-1

(aet)

CSO Amneville

(won 1-3 on pens.)

French Coupe de France 6eme tourStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4631

11/11/2006CSO Amneville2-1ESTAC Troyes BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Municipale d'Amneville, Amneville

4632

18/11/2006AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg3-0CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Vauban, Strasbourg

4633

3/12/2006ESTAC Troyes B3-3AS Pierrots Vauban StrasbourgFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BComplexe Sportif de l'Aube, Troyes

4634

9/12/2006AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg2-1FCSR HaguenauFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Vauban, Strasbourg

4635

16/12/2006AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg1-0US Pont-de-RoideFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Vauban, Strasbourg

4636

13/1/2007SC Selongey3-1AS Pierrots Vauban StrasbourgFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade des Courvelles, Selongey

4637

20/1/2007SC Selongey2-0FCSR HaguenauFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade des Courvelles, Selongey

4638

3/2/2007ASM Belfort2-1SC SelongeyFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4639

10/2/2007ASM Belfort2-0FCSR HaguenauFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4640

17/2/2007RC Besancon B1-2ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4641

3/3/2007ASM Belfort2-0AS Illzach ModenheimFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4642

10/3/2007CA Pontarlier1-4ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Paul Robb, Pontarlier

4643

7/4/2007ASM Belfort3-1Jarville JFFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4644

14/4/2007ASM Belfort5-0AS AlgrangeFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4645

21/4/2007SRD Saint-Die0-1ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group Btbc

4646

28/4/2007ASM Belfort1-0FCO Dijon BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4647

1/5/2007RCS La Chapelle1-3ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group Btbc

4648

5/5/2007SR Colmar0-1ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4649

12/5/2007ASM Belfort2-1CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4650

19/5/2007ESTAC Troyes B0-1ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BComplexe Sportif de l'Aube, Troyes

4651

26/5/2007ASM Belfort0-2AS Pierrots Vauban StrasbourgFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Serzian, Belfort

4652

18/8/2007US Pont-de-Roide1-1AS Pierrots Vauban StrasbourgFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Municipal, Pont-de-Roide

4653

25/8/2007AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg1-3ESTAC Troyes BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Vauban, Strasbourg

4654

1/9/2007ESTAC Troyes B3-0CO Saint-DizierFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BComplexe Sportif de l'Aube, Troyes

4655

7/9/2007CSO Amneville0-4ESTAC Troyes BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Municipale d'Amneville, Amneville

4656

14/9/2007ESTAC Troyes B2-0FCSR HagenauFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BComplexe Sportif de l'Aube, Troyes

4657

29/9/2007US Pont-de-Roide1-2ESTAC Troyes BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BStade Municipal, Pont-de-Roide

4658

12/10/2007ESTAC Troyes B0-1SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Second Division Group BComplexe Sportif de l'Aube, Troyes

4659

20/10/2007SR Colmar1-3FC St-Louis NeuwegFrench Coupe de France 5eme tourSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4660

27/10/2007US Sarre-Union4-0FC St-Louis NeuwegFrench Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade Omnisports, Sarre-Union

4661

4/11/2007US Sarre-UniontbcSC Drulingen French Coupe d'Alsace 5eme tourStade Omnisports, Sarre-Union

4662

10/11/2007 FC Illhaeusern0-4US Sarre-UnionFrench Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade de L'Ill, Illhaeusern

4663

17/11/2007US Reipertswiller2-1US Sarre-UnionFrench Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade de la Foret, Reipertswiller

4664

24/11/2007FC Obermodern

1-1

US Reipertwiller

(won 1-3 on pens.)

French Coupe de France 7eme tourClub-House du Stade, Obermodern

4665

1/12/2007US Reipertwiller

0-3

FCSR Haguenau B

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade de la Foret, Reipertswiller

4666

8/12/2007FCSR Haguenau B

0-0

CS Mars Bischheim

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceParc des Sports, Haguenau

4667

16/2/2008FC Brunstatt

0-1

FCSR Haguenau B

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade du Moulin Complexe Omnispo, Brunstatt

4668

23/2/2008FCSR Haguenau B

0-0

ASL Koetzingue

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceParc des Sports, Haguenau

4669

1/3/2008AS Sundhoffen

0-1

FCSR Haguenau B

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade Raymond Bollinger, Sundhoffen

4670

8/3/2008FCSR Haguenau B

1-1

SR Colmar B

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceParc des Sports, Haguenau

4671

15/3/2008SC Schiltigheim B

0-0

FCSR Haguenau B

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceStade de l'Aar, Schiltigheim

4672

29/3/2008FCSR Haguenau B

1-0

FC Mulhouse B

French Division d'Honneur AlsaceParc des Sports, Haguenau

4673

2/4/2008FCSR Haguenau B

tbc

US Turcs Bischwiller

French Coupe Credit Mutuel (Sector Haguenau) 1/4 finalParc des Sports, Haguenau

4674

6/4/2008 FC Herrlisheim

2-3

US Turcs Bischwiller

French Promotion d'Excellence Bas-Rhin Groupe Atbc

4675

13/4/2008 US Turcs Bischwiller

2-0

AS Kilstett

French Promotion d'Excellence Bas-Rhin Groupe AStade de Pins, Bischwiller

4676

20/4/2008FC Obermodern2-0US Turcs Bischwiller French Promotion d'Excellence Bas-Rhin Groupe ASiege Social, Obermodern

4677

27/4/2008FC Obermodern0-3US ReipertswillerFrench Coupe Credit Mutuel (Sector Ouest) semi-finalSiege Social, Obermodern

4678

30/4/2008US Reipertswiller0-1Racing Strasbourg BFrench Coupe d'Alsace 1/8 finalStade de la Foret, Reipertswiller

4679

4/5/2008Racing Strasbourg B0-2AJ Auxerre BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4680

11/5/2008AJ Auxerre B3-2FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4681

17/5/2008SAS Epinal1-1AJ Auxerre BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4682

22/5/2008AJ Auxerre B1-1Olympique Lyonnais BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4683

10/8/2008Lille Olympique SC B 0-2AJ Auxerre BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStadium Nord Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq 

4684

17/8/2008AJ Auxerre B1-3FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4685

24/8/2008FC Sochaux B2-0FC VesoulFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4686

29/8/2008Racing Besancon2-0FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4687

6/9/2008FC Mulhouse0-1Racing BesanconFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de L'Ill, Mulhouse

4688

12/9/2008Racing Besancon1-2FC Montceau BourgogneFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4689

20/9/2008FC Montceau Bourgogne2-0FC Metz BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade des Alouettes, Montceau-les-Mines

4690

27/9/2008RC Strasbourg Alsace B2-1FC Montceau BourgogneFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4691

12/10/2008RC Lens B0-0RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francois Blin, Avion

4692

25/10/2008RC Strasbourg Alsace B0-0SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4693

8/11/2008AFC Compiegne1-1RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul Cosyns, Compiegne

4694

14/11/2008RC Strasbourg Alsace B0-0USL DunkerqueFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4695

29/11/2008US Senart-Moissy0-1RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Andre Tremet, Avranches

4696

13/12/2008RC Strasbourg Alsace B1-0AJ Auxerre BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4697

17/12/2008Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 930-3RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Salvador-Allende, Noisy-le-Sec

4698

17/1/2009FC Vesoul0-2RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Hologne, Vesoul

4699

28/2/2009RC Strasbourg Alsace B1-1Sainte-Genevieve SportsFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4700

4/3/2009US Raon-l'Etape1-2RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape 

4701

14/3/2009RC Strasbourg Alsace B3-2FC MulhouseFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4702

21/3/2009FC Montceau Bourgogne1-0RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade des Alouettes, Montceau-les-Mines

4703

29/3/2009AS Nancy B0-3FC Montceau BourgogneFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports Michel Platini, Velaine-en-Haye

4704

4/4/2009FC Montceau Bourgogne1-0Lille Olympique SC B French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade des Alouettes, Montceau-les-Mines

4705

12/4/2009FC Sochaux B1-2FC Montceau BourgogneFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4706

18/4/2009FC Montceau Bourgogne0-1FC MulhouseFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade des Alouettes, Montceau-les-Mines

4707

25/4/2009FC Mulhouse0-1RC Lens BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de L'Ill, Mulhouse

4708

2/5/2009RC Lens B2-0FC Montceau BourgogneFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francois Blin, Avion

4709

9/5/2009US Raon l'Etape1-0RC Lens BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4710

16/5/2009Racing Besancon0-1US Raon l'EtapeFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4711

23/5/2009SR Colmar1-0US Raon l'EtapeFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4712

30/5/2009AFC Compiegne0-0SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul Cosyns, Compiegne

4713

8/8/2009SAS Epinal1-3SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4714

15/8/2009SR Colmar3-0RC Strasbourg Alsace BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4715

22/8/2009L'Entente SSG2-0SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports Michel Hidalgo, Saint-Gratien

4716

29/8/2009FC Mulhouse2-2L'Entente SSGFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de L'Ill, Mulhouse

4717

12/9/2009AS Marck3-0L'Entente SSGFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Jean-Claude Agneray, Marck

4718

20/9/2009RC Lens B0-3AS MarckFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francois Blin, Avion

4719

26/9/2009AS Marck3-0Jeanne d'Arc de DrancyFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Jean-Claude Agneray, Marck

4720

4/10/2009 US Annezin0-5AS MarckFrench Coupe de France 4eme tourtbc

4721

10/10/2009AFC Compiegne1-1AS MarckFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul Cosyns, Compiegne

4722

17/10/2009ES Wasquehal0-1AS MarckFrench Coupe de France 5eme tourStadium Lille Metropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq

4723

24/10/2009AS Marck1-1CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Jean-Claude Agneray, Marck

4724

28/10/2009USL Dunkerque2-0AS MarckFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque

4725

1/11/2009 Enqin Les Mines1-5USL DunkerqueFrench Coupe de France 6eme tourtbc

4726

7/11/2009SAS Epinal2-1USL DunkerqueFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4727

11/11/2009UJA Alfortville3-1SAS EpinalFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4728

14/11/2009Racing Strasbourg B2-2UJA AlfortvilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Meinau, Strasbourg

4729

28/11/2009UJA Alfortville3-0L'Entente SSGFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4730

12/12/2009UJA Alfortville1-0Jeanne d'Arc de DrancyFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4731

23/1/2010UJA Alfortville3-0CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4732

30/1/2010UJA Alfortville2-1Racing BesanconFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4733

3/2/2010UJA Alfortville0-3RC Lens BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4734

3/3/2010AS Nancy B2-0RC Lens BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports Michel Platini, Velaine-en-Haye

4735

7/3/2010AS Nancy B0-1USL DunkerqueFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports Michel Platini, Velaine-en-Haye

4736

13/3/2010USL Dunkerque0-1SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque

4737

20/3/2010SR Colmar2-1UJA AlfortvilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4738

24/3/2010SR Colmar1-0FC MulhouseFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4739

27/3/2010US Raon-l'Etape0-0SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4740

31/3/2010SR Colmar1-0Lille Olympique SC BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4741

3/4/2010Villemomble Sports0-2SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Georges Pompidou, Villemomble

4742

10/4/2010SR Colmar2-0FC VesoulFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4743

17/4/2010Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 931-1SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Salvador-Allende, Noisy-le-Sec

4744

24/4/2010SR Colmar1-1AS Nancy BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4745

28/4/2010RC Lens B1-0SR ColmarFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francois Blin, Avion

4746

2/5/2010RC Lens B1-3UJA AlfortvilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Francois Blin, Avion

4747

8/5/2010Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy1-3UJA AlfortvilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Charles Sage, Drancy

4748

15/5/2010UJA Alfortville3-2AFC CompiegneFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc départemental des Sports, Alfortville

4749

22/5/2010CSO Amneville2-1UJA AlfortvilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipale d'Amneville, Amneville

4750

29/5/2010US Raon-l'Etape1-2CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape