Unofficial Football Club Championship ~

The Result List 2010 - 2020

 

< 2000 - 2010                                                                                                         2020 - 2030 >

Match

no.

Date of

match

Home

Contenders

Score

Away

Contenders

CompetitionVenue

4749

29/5/2010US Raon-l'Etape1-2CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4750

7/8/2010Racing Besancon1-1CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4751

14/8/2010CSO Amneville1-0ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipale d'Amneville, Amneville

4752

22/8/2010Paris Saint-German B2-2CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipal Georges Lefevre, Saint-Germain-en-Laye 

4753

28/8/2010CSO Amneville2-2US Ivry French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipale d'Amneville, Amneville

4754

4/9/2010FC Mulhouse4-2CSO AmnevilleFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de L'Ill, Mulhouse

4755

11/9/2010FC Villefranche4-0FC MulhouseFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Armand Chouffet, Villefranche-sue-Saone

4756

18/9/2010AS Lyon-Duchere1-1FC VillefrancheFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4757

25/9/2010FC Villefranche2-0FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Armand Chouffet, Villefranche-sue-Saone

4758

3/10/2010 Champdieu Marcilly0-5FC VillefrancheFrench Coupes de France 4eme tourStade Robert Perret, Marcilly le Chatel

4759

9/10/2010AS Nancy B2-1FC VillefrancheFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports Michel Platini, Velaine-en-Haye

4760

23/10/2010AJ Auxerre B1-3AS Nancy BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4761

12/11/2010Racing Besancon2-0AS Nancy BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4762

8/1/2011Louhans-Cuiseaux FC0-1Racing BesanconFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports du Bram, Louhans

4763

15/1/2011Racing Besancon0-2Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Leo Lagrange, Besancon

4764

29/1/2011Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 013-2ASM BelfortFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel-Verchere, Bourg-en-Bresse

4765

5/2/2011 US Ivry1-1Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Clerville, Ivry-sur-Seine

4766

12/2/2011Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 013-0FC MulhouseFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel-Verchere, Bourg-en-Bresse

4767

19/2/2011AS Lyon-Duchere1-2Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de Balmont, Lyon

4768

26/2/2011Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 012-2FC Sochaux BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Marcel-Verchere, Bourg-en-Bresse

4769

6/3/2011AS Nancy B4-0Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01French Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports Michel Platini, Velaine-en-Haye

4770

13/3/2011Monts d'Or Azergues Chasselay2-1AS Nancy BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade la Moutonne, Chasselay

4771

19/3/2011US Raon-l'Etape1-1Monts d'Or Azergues ChasselayFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Paul-Gasser, Raon-l'Etape

4772

27/3/2011Monts d'Or Azergues Chasselay0-0Jura Sud FootFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade la Moutonne, Chasselay

4773

2/4/2011Louhans-Cuiseaux FC0-3Monts d'Or Azergues ChasselayFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BParc des Sports du Bram, Louhans

4774

10/4/2011Monts d'Or Azergues Chasselay0-0Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01French Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade la Moutonne, Chasselay

4775

17/4/2011Monts d'Or Azergues Chasselay1-2SAS EpinalFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade la Moutonne, Chasselay

4776

23/4/2011SAS Epinal1-1FC MulhouseFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4777

30/4/2011CSO Amneville0-3SAS EpinalFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Municipale d'Amneville, Amneville

4778

7/5/2011SAS Epinal1-1AS Lyon-DuchereFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4779

14/5/2011FC Villefranche1-3SAS EpinalFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Armand Chouffet, Villefranche-sue-Saone

4780

21/5/2011FC Sochaux B0-3SAS EpinalFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade Rene Blum, Montbeliard

4781

28/5/2011SAS Epinal3-3AJ Auxerre BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group BStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4782

6/8/2011SAS Epinal3-0SR ColmarFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4783

12/8/2011Luzenac AP1-2SAS EpinalFrench Championnat NationalStade Paul Fedou, Luzenac

4784

20/8/2011SAS Epinal5-1US Creiteil-LusitanosFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4785

27/8/2011Vendee Poire-sur-Vie Football1-2SAS EpinalFrench Championnat NationalStade de l'Idonniere, Le Poire-sur-Vie

4786

2/9/2011SAS Epinal2-2Vannes OCFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4787

9/9/2011Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael1-2SAS EpinalFrench Championnat NationalStade Louis Hon, Frejus

4788

16/9/2011SAS Epinal3-2FC RouenFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4789

20/9/2011Red Star FC0-3SAS EpinalFrench Championnat NationalStade Bauer, Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

4790

24/9/2011SAS Epinal2-2Nimes OlympiqueFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Colombiere, Epinal

4791

1/10/2011FC Martigues2-1SAS EpinalFrench Championnat NationalStade Francis Turcan, Martigues

4792

7/10/2011Chamois Niortais FC3-1FC MartiguesFrench Championnat NationalStade Municipal Rene Gallard, Niort

4793

12/10/2011AS Cherbourg Football1-2Chamois Niortais FCFrench Championnat NationalStade Maurice Postaire, Cherbourg

4794

15/10/2011 SA Saint-Maixent0-5Chamois Niortais FCFrench Coupe de France 5eme tourStade Paul Drevin, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole

4795

21/10/2011Chamois Niortais FC0-2Paris FCFrench Championnat NationalStade Municipal Rene Gallard, Niort

4796

29/10/2011Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 930-1Paris FCFrench Coupe de France 6eme tourStade Salvador-Allende, Noisy-le-Sec

4797

5/11/2011Paris FC2-1Aviron Bayonnais FCFrench Championnat NationalStade Charlety, Paris

4798

11/11/2011US Orleans Lorient Football0-0Paris FCFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Source, Orleans

4799

20/11/2011 Yutz0-3Paris FCFrench Coupe de France 7eme tourStade Jean Mermoz, Yutz

4800

25/11/2011Paris FC2-0US Quevilly-Rouen MetropoleFrench Championnat NationalStade Charlety, Paris

4801

2/12/2011AS Beauvais Oise2-0Paris FCFrench Championnat NationalStade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais

4802

9/12/2011Nimes Olympique1-1AS Beauvais OiseFrench Championnat NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4803

20/12/2011AS Beauvais Oise2-2Chamois Niortais FCFrench Championnat NationalStade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais

4804

13/1/2012US Orleans Lorient Football2-0AS Beauvais OiseFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Source, Orleans

4805

21/1/2012Chamois Niortais FC1-2US Orleans Lorient FootballFrench Championnat NationalStade Municipal Rene Gallard, Niort

4806

28/1/2012Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio 1-0US Orleans Lorient FootballFrench Championnat NationalStade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

4807

8/2/2012Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio 2-0Jeanne d'Arc de DrancyFrench Coupe de France 1/16 finalStade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

4808

11/2/2012Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio0-0AS Beauvais OiseFrench Championnat NationalStade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

4809

18/2/2012Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio2-0Racing BesanconFrench Championnat NationalStade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

4810

24/2/2012SR Colmar0-2Gazelec Football Club AjaccioFrench Championnat NationalSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4811

3/3/2012Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio1-1Luzenac APFrench Championnat NationalStade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

4812

6/3/2012US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole0-3Gazelec Football Club AjaccioFrench Championnat NationalStade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly

4813

9/3/2012US Creiteil-Lusitanos2-1Gazelec Football Club AjaccioFrench Championnat NationalStade Dominique Duvauchelle, Creteil

4814

16/3/2012SR Colmar2-1US Creiteil-LusitanosFrench Championnat NationalSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4815

20/3/2012AS Beauvais Oise2-3SR ColmarFrench Championnat NationalStade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais

4816

24/3/2012Vendee Poire-sur-Vie Football0-2SR ColmarFrench Championnat NationalStade de l'Idonniere, Le Poire-sur-Vie

4817

28/3/2012SR Colmar1-3US Quevilly-Rouen MetropoleFrench Championnat NationalSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4818

31/3/2012US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole1-1Red Star FCFrench Championnat NationalStade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly

4819

6/4/2012Nimes Olympique3-0US Quevilly-Rouen MetropoleFrench Championnat NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4820

13/4/2012AS Beauvais Oise1-2Nimes OlympiqueFrench Championnat NationalStade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais

4821

20/4/2012Nimes Olympique0-0Gazelec Football Club AjaccioFrench Championnat NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4822

27/4/2012SR Colmar0-0Nimes OlympiqueFrench Championnat NationalSport Reunis de Colmar, Colmar

4823

4/5/2012Nimes Olympique3-2Luzenac APFrench Championnat NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4824

11/5/2012US Creiteil-Lusitanos0-2Nimes OlympiqueFrench Championnat NationalStade Dominique Duvauchelle, Creteil

4825

18/5/2012Nimes Olympique2-0Vendee Poire-sur-Vie FootballFrench Championnat NationalStade des Costieres, Nimes

4826

26/5/2012Vannes OC1-1Nimes OlympiqueFrench Championnat NationalStade de la Rabine, Vannes

4827

27/7/2012AJ Auxerre2-0Nimes OlympiqueFrench Ligues 2Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4828

4/8/2012SM Caen3-1AJ AuxerreFrench Ligues 2Stade de Venoix - Claude-Mercier, Caen

4829

7/8/2012SM Caen2-1RC LensFrench Coupe de la Ligue 1eme tourStade de Venoix - Claude-Mercier, Caen

4830

10/8/2012Chamois Niortais FC1-0SM CaenFrench Ligues 2Stade Municipal Rene Gallard, Niort

4831

17/8/2012Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC1-0Chamois Niortais FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval

4832

24/8/2012AJ Auxerre2-1Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCFrench Ligues 2Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4833

28/8/2012AJ Auxerre2-1FCO DijonFrench Coupe de la Ligue 2eme tourStade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4834

31/8/2012Tours FC1-0AJ AuxerreFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Vallee du Cher, Tours

4835

14/9/2012Clermont Foot 631-1Tours FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Gabriel Montpied, Clermont-Ferrand

4836

21/9/2012Tours FC1-1CS Sedan ArdennesFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Vallee du Cher, Tours

4837

29/9/2012SM Caen0-1Tours FCFrench Ligues 2Stade de Venoix - Claude-Mercier, Caen

4838

5/10/2012Tours FC1-0Nimes OlympiqueFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Vallee du Cher, Tours

4839

19/10/2012Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC2-2Tours FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval

4840

26/10/2012FC Istres4-1Tours FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Parsemain, Fos-sur-Mer

4841

2/11/2012Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC2-1FC IstresFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval

4842

9/11/2012AC Arles-Avignon0-3Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCFrench Ligues 2Parc des Sports, Avignon

4843

17/11/2012 Plouzane AC0-1Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCFrench Coupe de France 7eme tourStade de Tremaidic, Plouzane

4844

23/11/2012Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC3-0FCO DijonFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval

4845

30/11/2012RC Lens1-0Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens

4846

8/12/2012JA Armentieres0-6RC LensFrench Coupe de France 8eme tourStade Leo Lagrange, Armentieres

4847

11/12/2012Tours FC0-0RC LensFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Vallee du Cher, Tours

4848

17/12/2012RC Lens1-1EA GuingampFrench Ligues 2Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens

4849

21/12/2012FC Istres2-2RC LensFrench Ligues 2Stade Parsemain, Fos-sur-Mer

4850

6/1/2013RC Lens2-1Stade Rennais FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens

4851

11/1/2013RC Lens0-0AC Arles-AvignonFrench Ligues 2Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens

4852

18/1/2013Le Havre AC2-2RC LensFrench Ligues 2Stade Oceane, Le Havre

4853

23/1/2013 Stade Bordelais UC0-3RC LensFrench Coupe de France 1/32 tourStade Sainte Germaine, Le Bouscat

4854

28/1/2013FCO Dijon2-1RC LensFrench Ligues 2Stade Gaston Gerard, Dijon

4855

1/2/2013Le Havre AC3-0FCO DijonFrench Ligues 2Stade Oceane, Le Havre

4856

8/2/2013AS Monaco2-1Le Havre ACFrench Ligues 2Stade Louis II, Monaco

4857

18/2/2013FCO Dijon0-2AS MonacoFrench Ligues 2Stade Gaston Gerard, Dijon

4858

25/2/2013AS Monaco2-1RC LensFrench Ligues 2Stade Louis II, Monaco

4859

1/3/2013Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio 0-1AS MonacoFrench Ligues 2Stade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

4860

8/3/2013LB Chateauroux1-1AS MonacoFrench Ligues 2Stade Gaston Petit, Chateauroux

4861

15/3/2013AS Monaco2-2SCO AngersFrench Ligues 2Stade Louis II, Monaco

4862

30/3/2013FC Nantes1-1AS MonacoFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4863

5/4/2013AS Monaco1-1Chamois Niortais FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Louis II, Monaco

4864

13/4/2013AJ Auxerre0-2AS MonacoFrench Ligues 2Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

4865

22/4/2013AS Monaco4-0Clermont Foot 63French Ligues 2Stade Louis II, Monaco

4866

29/4/2013CS Sedan Ardennes1-1AS MonacoFrench Ligues 2Stade Louis Dugauguez, Sedan

4867

4/5/2013AS Monaco0-1SM CaenFrench Ligues 2Stade Louis II, Monaco

4868

13/5/2013SM Caen0-1FC NantesFrench Ligues 2Stade de Venoix - Claude-Mercier, Caen

4869

17/5/2013FC Nantes1-0CS Sedan ArdennesFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4870

24/5/2013FC Istres2-2FC NantesFrench Ligues 2Stade Parsemain, Fos-sur-Mer

4871

10/8/2013FC Nantes2-0

SC Bastia

(match awarded to SC Bastia)

French Ligues 1Stade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4872

17/8/2013SC Bastia2-0

Valenciennes FC

French Ligues 1Stade Armand-Cesari, Furiani

4873

24/8/2013FC Girondins de Bordeaux1-0

SC Bastia

French Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux

4874

1/9/2013AS Saint-Etienne2-1

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

French Ligues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne

4875

14/9/2013Valenciennes FC1-3

AS Saint-Etienne

French Ligues 1Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes

4876

20/9/2013AS Saint-Etienne1-2

Toulouse FC

French Ligues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne

4877

25/9/2013Toulouse FC1-0

US Orleans Lorient Football

French Ligues 1Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse

4878

28/9/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC2-0

Toulouse FC

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4879

2/10/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC3-0

SL Benfica

European Champions' League Group C match 2Parc des Princes, Paris

4880

6/10/2013Olympique de Marseilles1-2

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade Velodrome, Marseilles

4881

19/10/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC4-0

SC Bastia

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4882

23/10/2013Anderlecht0-5

Paris Saint-Germain FC

European Champions' League Group C match 3Emile Verse Stadium, Anderlecht

4883

27/10/2013AS Saint-Etienne2-2

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne

4884

1/11/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC4-0

US Orleans Lorient Football

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4885

5/11/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC1-1

Anderlecht

European Champions' League Group C match 4Parc des Princes, Paris

4886

9/11/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC3-1

OGC Nice

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4887

23/11/2013Stade de Reims0-3

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Stade Auguste-Delaune, Reims

4888

27/11/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC2-1

Olympiakos FC

European Champions' League Group C match 5Parc des Princes, Paris

4889

1/12/2013Paris Saint-Germain FC4-0

Olympique Lyonnais

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4890

4/12/2013Evian Thonon Gaillard FC2-0

Paris Saint-Germain FC

French Ligues 1Parc des Sports, Annecy

4891

14/12/2013Evian Thonon Gaillard FC1-1

Stade de Reims

French Ligues 1Parc des Sports, Annecy

4892

18/12/2013Evian Thonon Gaillard FC2-1

SC Bastia

French Coupe de Ligue 1/8 finalParc des Sports, Annecy

4893

21/12/2013OGC Nice3-1

Evian Thonon Gaillard FC

French Ligues 1Stade Municipal du Ray, Nice

4894

5/1/2014FC Nantes0-2

OGC Nice

French Coupe de France 1/32 finalStade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4895

11/1/2014Stade Rennais FC0-0

OGC Nice

French Ligues 1Stade de la Route de Lorient, Rennes

4896

15/1/2014FC Nantes4-3

OGC Nice

French Coupe de Ligue 1/4 finalStade de la Beaujoire-Louis Fonteneau, Nantes

4897

19/1/2014Paris Saint-Germain5-0

FC Nantes

French Ligues 1Parc des Princes, Paris

4898

22/1/2014Paris Saint-Germain1-2

Montpellier Herault SC

French Coupe de France 1/16 finalParc des Princes, Paris

4899

25/1/2014Montpellier Herault SC3-1

OGC Nice

French Ligues 1Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier

4900

1/2/2014Stade de Reims2-4

Montpellier Herault SC

French Ligues 1Stade Auguste-Delaune, Reims

4901

8/2/2014Montpellier Herault SC1-1

Evian Thonon Gaillard FC

French Ligues 1Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier

4902

11/2/2014AS Cannes1-0

Montpellier Herault SC

French Coupe de France 1/8 finalStade Pierre de Coubertin, Cannes

4903

15/2/2014Stade Montois0-2AS CannesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade de l'Argente, Mont-de-Marsan

4904

22/2/2014AS Cannes3-0AS Monaco BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Pierre de Coubertin, Cannes

4905

8/3/2014AS Cannes0-0US Pontet Grand Avignon 84French Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Pierre de Coubertin, Cannes

4906

15/3/2014Pau FC2-1AS CannesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

4907

29/3/2014Pau FC1-0GS ConsolatFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

4908

4/4/2014Pau FC2-2FC MartiguesFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

4909

12/4/2014AS Beziers0-2Pau FCFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade de la Mediterranee, Beziers

4910

19/4/2014Pau FC2-0US Pontet Grand Avignon 84French Championnat de France Amateur Group CNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

4911

26/4/2014Pau FC0-1Rodez AFFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

4912

3/5/2014OGC Nice B2-1Rodez AFFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Municipal du Ray, Nice

4913

10/5/2014Pau FC2-1OGC Nice BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

4914

17/5/2014Stade Montois2-0Pau FCFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade de l'Argente, Mont-de-Marsan

4915

24/5/2014AS Monaco B2-1Stade MontoisFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Lucien Rhein, Menton

4916

15/8/2014AS Beziers0-1AS Monaco BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade de la Mediterranee, Beziers

4917

23/8/2014AS Monaco B0-0Marignane FCFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Louis II, Monaco

4918

30/8/2014FC Sete 341-1AS Monaco BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Louis Michel, Sete

4919

6/9/2014AS Monaco B5-1US Pontet Grand Avignon 84French Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Louis II, Monaco

4920

13/9/2014Montpellier Herault SC B1-0AS Monaco BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Jules Rimet, Montpellier

4921

20/9/2014FC Villefranche1-1Montpellier Herault SC BFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Armand Chouffet, Villefranche-sue-Saone

4922

4/10/2014Montpellier Herault SC B0-4AS BeziersFrench Championnat de France Amateur Group CStade Jules Rimet, Montpellier

4923

19/10/2014 Stade Balarucois0-1AS BeziersFrench Coupe de France 5eme tourStade Municipal, Balaruc-les-Bains

4924

26/10/2014

ES Paulhan Pezenas

(won 4-2 on pens.)

1-1AS BeziersFrench Coupe de France 6eme tourStade Municipal, Pezenas

4925

2/11/2014 La Grande Motte0-0ES Paulhan Pezenas French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Michel Mezy, Le Grau-du-Roi

4926

9/11/2014 ES Paulhan Pezenas4-0AF Lozere French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Municipal, Pezenas

4927

16/11/2014 Rodeo Toulouse0-0

ES Paulhan Pezenas

(won 4-5 on pens)

French Coupe de France 7eme tourComplexe Sportif Bouderouge, Toulouse

4928

19/11/2014AS Beziers B2-1ES Paulhan Pezenas French Coupe Herault 3eme tourStade de Sauclieres, Beziers

4929

23/11/2014AS Beziers B4-1

Soleil Levant Nimes

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade de Sauclieres, Beziers

4930

3/12/2014Castelnau Cres FC 2-0

AS Beziers B

French Coupe Herault 4eme tourComplexe Sportif Jean Fournier, Castlenau Le Cres

4931

14/12/2014Castelnau Cres FC 0-1

AS Frontigan AC

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BComplexe Sportif Jean Fournier, Castlenau Le Cres

4932

17/12/2014AS Frontignan AC8-0

Stade Olympique Anianais

French Coupe Herault 4eme tourComplexe Sportif Lucien Jean, Frontignan

4933

21/12/2014AS Frontignan AC1-1

AS Beziers B

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BComplexe Sportif Lucien Jean, Frontignan

4934

11/1/2015Stade Beaucairois 1-2

AS Frontignan AC

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Btbc

4935

18/1/2015CE Palavas4-2

AS Frontignan AC

French Coupe Herault 5eme tourStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4936

25/1/2015CE Palavas5-0AS Frontignan ACFrench Promotion Honneur A (Herault)Stade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4937

1/2/2015 AS Canet1-3CE PalavasFrench Promotion Honneur A (Herault)tbc

4938

22/2/2015CE Palavas3-0Baillargues St-Bres Valergues French Promotion Honneur A (Herault)Stade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4939

1/3/2015

La Grande Motte

(won 5-4 on pens.)

0-0CE PalavasFrench Coupe Herault 6eme tourStade Michel Mezy, Le Grau-du-Roi

4940

8/3/2015

AS Catalane

2-2La Grande Motte French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Btbc

4941

15/3/2015

La Grande Motte

1-2CarcassonneFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Michel Mezy, Le Grau-du-Roi

4942

21/3/2015

Carcassonne

1-2AF Lozere French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Jean-Claude Mazet, Carcassonne

4943

29/3/2015

AF Lozere

2-0

ES Paulhan Pezenas

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4944

5/4/2015

AF Lozere

2-0

USSA Aigues Mortes

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4945

12/4/2015

La Grande Motte

1-2

AF Lozere

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Michel Mezy, Le Grau-du-Roi

4946

19/4/2015

AF Lozere

3-0

FC Corbieres

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4947

26/4/2015

AF Lozere

4-0

FC Bagnols Pont

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4948

3/5/2015

ES Uzes

2-4

AF Lozere

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Btbc

4949

10/5/2015

AF Lozere

1-1

OC Perpignan

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4950

17/5/2015

AF Lozere

4-1

FU Narbonne

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4951

30/8/2015

US Monobletoise

1-12

AF Lozere

French Coupe de France 2eme tourStade Andre Molines, St Hippolyte du Fort

4952

6/9/2015

AF Lozere

2-0

Canet Roussillon FC

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4953

13/9/2015

La Grande Motte

0-1

AF Lozere

French Coupe de France 3eme tourStade Michel Mezy, Le Grau-du-Roi

4954

20/9/2015

AS Lattes

1-2

AF Lozere

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Fangouse, Lattes

4955

27/9/2015

AF Lozere

7-1

A Espoir et Culture St Gilles

French Coupe de France 4eme tourStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4956

4/10/2015

AF Lozere

0-1

ASC Bas-Vernet

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

4957

18/10/2015

ASC Bas-Vernet

0-2

AS Frontignan AC

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group BStade Jules Sbroglia, Perpignan

4958

25/10/2015

AS Frontignan AC

3-0

Gallia C d'Uchaud

French Coupe de France 6eme tourComplexe Sportif Lucien Jean, Frontignan

4959

28/10/2015 SA St Mathieu de Treviers1-2AS Frontignan ACFrench Coupe Herault 6eme tourComplexe Sportif des Champs Noirs, St Mathieu de Treviers

4960

1/11/2015 AEC St-Gilles1-0AS Frontignan ASFrench Coupe du Region 1/32 finaleStade RT de Nimes, Saint-Gilles

4961

8/11/2015 AEC St-Gilles1-0Castelnau Cres FC French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade RT de Nimes, Saint-Gilles

4962

11/11/2015 AS Atlas Paillade2-0AEC St-Gilles French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

4963

22/11/2015Castelnau Cres FC 2-1AS Atlas Paillade French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AComplexe Sportif Jean Fournier, Castlenau Le Cres

4964

29/11/2015Castlenau Cres FC2-1Olympiques Ales B French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AComplexe Sportif Jean Fournier, Castlenau Le Cres

4965

6/12/2015 Stade Olympiques Aimargues0-3Castlenau Cres FCFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

4966

13/12/2015Castlenau Cres FC0-1Stade Balarucois French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AComplexe Sportif Jean Fournier, Castlenau Le Cres

4967

3/1/2016 Stade Balarucois0-1JSBCA Nimes French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AMunicipal de Balaruc-les-Bains, Balaruc-les-Bains

4968

10/1/2016 JSBCA Nimes0-1CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Jean Bouin, Nimes

4969

17/1/2016 AS Montarnaud1-6CE PalavasFrench Coupe Herault 8eme tourtbc

4970

24/1/2016 PI Vendargues2-6CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AGuillaume Dides, Vendargues

4971

31/1/2016 Olympique Ales B0-1CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

4972

14/2/2016CE Palavas3-1A Espoir et Culture St Gilles French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4973

21/2/2016 AS Atlas Paillade1-3CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

4974

28/2/2016CE Palavas4-1US Mauguio Carnon French Coupe Herault 1/4 finaleStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4975

6/3/2016CE Palavas3-1Castlenau Cres FCFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4976

13/3/2016 SW Aimargues0-2CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

4977

20/3/2016CE Palavas3-1RCO Agde B French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4978

27/3/2016CE Palavas1-0Saint-Clément-Monferrier  French Coupe Herault 1/2 finaleStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4979

10/4/2016 Stade Balarucois0-3CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Municipal, Balaruc-les-Bains

4980

17/4/2016CE Palavas4-1c French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4981

1/5/2016 AS Saint-Privat0-2CE PalavasFrench DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

4982

8/5/2016CE Palavas5-4JSCBA Nimes French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group AStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4983

15/5/2016CE Palavas3-1AS Beziers B French Coupe Herault finaleStade Andre-Cancel, Mauguio

4984

21/8/2016CE Palavas3-0Elne FC French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4985

27/8/2016 US Lunel-Vielloise1-13CE PalavasFrench Coupe de France 2eme tourtbc

4986

11/9/2016 FC Villedubert0-7CE PalavasFrench Coupe de France 3eme tourStade Municipal, Villedubert

4987

18/9/2016 Entente St Clement Montferrier0-2CE PalavasFrench Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade E Brousse, Montferrier-sur-Lez 

4988

24/9/2016CE Palavas4-2CarcassonneFrench Coupe de France 4eme tourStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4989

2/10/2016CE Palavas1-0AS Beziers BFrench Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Louis Baumes, Palavas les Flots

4990

9/10/2016 AS Fabregues2-3CE PalavasFrench Coupe de France 5eme tourStade Joseph Jeanton, Fabregues

4991

16/10/2016 FU Narbonne4-0CE PalavasFrench Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonParc des Sports et de l'Amitie, Narbonne

4992

23/10/2016 US Minervois2-2

FU Narbonne

(won 5-6 on pens.)

French Coupe Lopez 3eme tourtbc

4993

29/10/2016FC Bagnols Pont0-1

FU Narbonne

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Leo-Lagrange, Bagnols sur Ceze

4994

6/11/2016 FU Narbonne2-0

Lattes

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonParc des Sports et de l'Amitie, Narbonne

4995

10/11/2016 Entente St Clement Montferrier1-0

FU Narbonne

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade E Brousse, Montferrier-sur-Lez 

4996

13/11/2016FC Bagnols Pont2-0

Entente St Clement Montferrier

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Leo-Lagrange, Bagnols sur Ceze

4997

19/11/2016AS Beziers B2-2

FC Bagnols Pont

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade de Sauclieres, Beziers

4998

4/12/2016Carcassonne3-2

FC Bagnols Pont

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Jean-Claude Mazet, Carcassonne

4999

10/12/2016 AS Canet6-1

Carcassonne

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5000

7/1/2017 AS Canet3-0

FC Sete 34 B

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5001

15/1/2017 AS Canet3-2

Lattes

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5002

22/1/2017 OC Perpignan1-2

AS Canet

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5003

5/2/2017FC Bagnols Pont1-1

AS Canet

French Division Honneur Languedoc RoussillonStade Leo-Lagrange, Bagnols sur Ceze

5004

12/2/2017 JSBCA Nimes3-0

AS Canet

French Coupe Regionale 1/8 finaletbc

5005

26/2/2017 JSBCA Nimes3-1

Olympique Ales B

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5006

5/3/2017 AS Perpignan Mediterranee2-0

JSBCA Nimes

French Coupe Regionale 1/4 finaletbc

5007

12/3/2017 FC St Esteve0-0

AS Perpignan Mediterranee

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5008

19/3/2017 AS Perpignan Mediterranee1-0

US Conques

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5009

26/3/2017 AS Perpignan Mediterranee1-2

MJC Gruissan

French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5010

2/4/2017 MJC Gruissan2-4US Conques French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5011

9/4/2017 US Conques0-0FC St Esteve French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5012

16/4/2017 US Conques0-3FC Briolet French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5013

23/4/2017 St Laurent La Salanque1-2FC Briolet French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5014

29/4/2017 FC Briolet0-1AS Perpignan Mediterranee French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5015

14/5/2017FC Corbieres1-4AS Perpignan Mediterranee French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5016

21/5/2017 Carcassonne B2-10AS Perpignan Mediterranee French DHR Languedoc Roussillon Group Atbc

5017

25/5/2017 Gallia C d'Uchaud0-1AS Perpignan Mediterranee French Coupe Regionale finaletbc

5018

27/8/2017 OC Saleilles0-10AS Perpignan Mediterranee French Coupe de France 2eme tourtbc

5019

3/9/2017 St Laurent La Salanque1-4AS Perpignan Mediterranee French Regional 2tbc

5020

10/9/2017 S Perpignan Nord1-2AS Perpignan Mediterranee French Coupe de France 3eme tourtbc

5021

17/9/2017 AS Perpignan Mediterranee1-0Castelnaudary French Regional 2tbc

5022

24/9/2017 AS Perpignan Mediterranee1-0La Clermontaise French Coupe de France 4eme tourtbc

5023

1/10/2017 Canet Roussillon B7-1AS Perpignan Mediterranee French Regional 2tbc

5024

15/10/2017 Canet Roussillon B4-1Trebes French Regional 2tbc

5025

29/10/2017 FC Briolet2-1Canet Roussillon B French Regional 2tbc

5026

5/11/2017 Trebes1-0FC Briolet French Regional 2tbc

5027

12/11/2017 FC Sete 34 B0-1Trebes

French Coupe de Occitane

Languedoc Roussillon

Stade Georges Bayrou, Sete

5028

19/11/2017 OC Perpignan2-1Trebes French Regional 2Stade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5029

26/11/2017 FC Briolet1-3OC Perpignan French Regional 2Stade de Briolet, Palaja

5030

3/12/2017 OC Perpignan3-1AS Perpignan Mediterranee French Regional 2Stade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5031

10/12/2017 OC Perpignan2-1Perpignan FC Bas Vernet French Regional 2Stade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5032

7/1/2018 OC Perpignan2-0St Balarucois French 

Coupe de Occitane

Languedoc Roussillon

Stade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5033

10/1/2018 OC Perpignan4-1Elne FC French Coupe RoussillonStade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5034

21/1/2018 OC Perpignan8-0UF Lezignanais French Regional 2Stade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5035

28/1/2018 ASMPV Montarnaud1-3OC Perpignan French Coupe Roussillon 1/8 finaletbc

5036

4/2/2018 Elne FC 0-5OC Perpignan French Regional 2 tbc

5037

11/2/2018 OC Perpignan2-1Pezens Usa French Regional 2Stade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5038

18/2/2018 St Laurent3-5OC Perpignan French Regional 2tbc

5039

25/2/2018 OC Perpignan3-5La Clermontaise French Coupe Occitane 1/4 finaleStade Jean Laffon, Perpignan

5040

7/3/2018 La Clermontaise2-0US Mauguio Carnon French Coupe Herault 2eme tourtbc

5041

11/3/2018 La Clermontaise1-0St Aimargues French Regional 2tbc

5042

18/3/2018 La Clermontaise1-0US Beziers French Regional 2tbc

5043

25/3/2018 La Clermontaise3-0JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon French Regional 2tbc

5044

1/4/2018 Arceaux-Football Montpellier0-2La Clermontaise French Coupe Herault Stade Combettes, Montpellier

5045

8/4/2018 Arceaux-Football Montpellier0-2La Clermontaise French Regional 2Stade Combettes, Montpellier

5046

15/4/2018 La Clermontaise2-0Arceaux-Football Montpellier French Coupe Heraulttbc

5047

22/4/2018 La Clermontaise0-2Avenir Sportif Rousson French Coupe Occitanietbc

5048

6/5/2018 Avenir Sportif Rousson2-0Rodez-Aveyron B French Coupe Occitainetbc

5049

10/5/2018 SC Anduze0-1Avenir Sportif Rousson French Regional 2tbc

5050

20/5/2018 Avenir Sportif Rousson1-1Olympiques Ales B French Regional 2tbc

5051

27/5/2018 Meze Stade FC3-4Avenir Sportif Rousson French Regional 2tbc

5052

10/6/2018 Avenir Sportif Rousson0-1AS Frontignan French Coupe Occitaine finaletbc

5053

26/8/2018AS Frontignan AC0-0AS Lattes French Regional 1Complexe Sportif Lucien Jean, Frontignan

5054

2/9/2018 ES Pays d'Uzes4-0AS Frontignan AC French Regional 1Stade Pautex, Uzes

5055

9/9/2018 Gallia C d'Uchaud0-0ES Pays d'Uzes French Regional 1tbc

5056

16/9/2018 Olympique St Andre de Sangonis1-4ES Pays d'Uzes French Coupe de France 3eme tourStade Sangonis, St Andre de Sangonis

5057

22/9/2018 ES Pays d'Uzes2-3Entente St Clement Montferrier French Regional 1Stade Pautex, Uzes

5058

29/9/2018 Gallia C d'Uchaud1-0Entente St Clement Montferrier French Coupe de France 4eme tourtbc

5059

7/10/2018 Gallia C d'Uchaud0-2Avenir Sportif Rousson French Regional 1tbc

5060

14/10/2018 Avenir Sportif Rousson0-2AF Lozere French Coupe de France 5eme tourtbc

5061

20/10/2018 AF Lozere2-1Stade Beaucairois French National 3Stade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

5062

27/10/2018 Montauban FC2-3AF Lozere French Coupe de France 6eme tourStade de la Fobio, Montauban

5063

3/11/2018 Olympique Ales0-0AF Lozere French National 3Stade Pierre Pibarot, Ales

5064

18/11/2018 AF Lozere2-3Red Star FCFrench Coupe de France 7eme tourStade Le Causse d'Auge, Mende

5065

23/11/2018AS Nancy1-0Red Star FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Marcel-Picot, Tomblaine

5066

30/11/2018US Orleans Lorient Football1-2AS NancyFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Source, Orleans

5067

4/12/2018Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio1-1AS NancyFrench Ligues 2Stade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

5068

8/12/2018
FC Saint-Louis Neuweg0-2AS NancyFrench Coupe de France 8eme tourStade de la Frontiere, Saint-Louis

5069

14/12/2018
AS Nancy1-1ESTAC TroyesFrench Ligues 2Stade Marcel-Picot, Tomblaine

5070

5/1/2019
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-1AS NancyFrench Coupes de Frane 1/8 finaleStade Charles Massot, Le Puy-en-Velay

5071

11/1/2019
AS Nancy1-2Paris FC French Ligues 2Stade Marcel-Picot, Tomblaine

5072

21/1/2019
Paris FC0-1Stade Brestois 29French Ligues 2Stade Charlety, Paris

5073

26/1/2019
Stade Brestois 291-0FC SochauxFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis le Ble, Brest

5074

1/2/2019
Le Havre AC1-1Stade Brestois 29French Ligues 2Stade Oceane, Le Havre

5075

11/2/2019
Stade Brestois 291-0AJ AuxerreFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis le Ble, Brest

5076

15/2/2019
Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio1-1Stade Brestois 29French Ligues 2Stade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

5077

22/2/2019
Stade Brestois 293-1Grenoble Foot 38French Ligues 2Stade Francis le Ble, Brest

5078

1/3/2019
LB Chateauroux2-2Stade Brestois 29French Ligues 2Stade Gaston Petit, Chateauroux

5079

8/3/2019
Stade Brestois 292-5Valenciennes FCFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis le Ble, Brest

5080

15/3/2019
Valenciennes FC1-4US Orleans Lorient FootballFrench Ligues 2Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes

5081

29/3/2019
US Orleans Lorient Football2-2Red Star FCFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Source, Orleans

5082

5/4/2019
Grenoble Foot 380-4US Orleans Lorient FootballFrench Ligues 2Stade des Alpes, Grenoble

5083

12/4/2019
US Orleans Lorient Football2-1Clermont Foot 63French Ligues 2Stade de la Source, Orleans

5084

19/4/2019
Stade Brestois 293-1US Orleans Lorient FootballFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis le Ble, Brest

5085

23/4/2019
Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio0-2Stade Brestois 29French Ligues 2Stade Ange Casanova, Ajaccio

5086

27/4/2019
Stade Brestois 292-0RC LensFrench Ligues 2Stade Francis le Ble, Brest

5087

3/5/2019
AS Beziers1-0Stade Brestois 29French Ligues 2Stade de la Mediterranee, Beziers

5088

10/5/2019
US Orleans Lorient Football0-0AS BeziersFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Source, Orleans

5089

17/5/2019
AS Beziers3-0AS NancyFrench Ligues 2Stade de la Mediterranee, Beziers

5090

2/8/2019
SC Toulon0-0AS BeziersFrench Ligues NationalStade Bon Rencontre, Toulon

5091

9/8/2019
AS Beziers2-1Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01French Ligues NationalStade de la Mediterranee, Beziers

5092

13/8/2019
AJ Auxerre0-0

AS Beziers

(won 5-6 on pens.)

French Coupe de la Ligue 1eme tourStade Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre

5093

16/8/2019
USL Dunkerque2-1

AS Beziers

French Ligues NationalStade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque

5094

23/8/2019
Red Star FC1-2

USL Dunkerque

French Ligues NationalStade Bauer, Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

5095

30/8/2019
USL Dunkerque2-1

SC Toulon

French Ligues NationalStade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque

5096

6/9/2019
Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 011-0

USL Dunkerque

French Ligues NationalStade Marcel-Verchere, Bourg-en-Bresse

5097

13/9/2019
Pau FC2-1

Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

French Ligues NationalNouveau Stade du Hammeau, Pau

5098

20/9/2019
USL Dunkerque4-1

Pau FC

French Ligues NationalStade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque

5099

27/9/2019
FC Villefranche0-0

USL Dunkerque

French Ligues NationalStade Armand Chouffet, Villefranche-sue-Saone

5100

4/10/2019
USL Dunkerque1-2

Stade Lavallais Mayenne FC

French Ligues NationalStade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque

5101

13/10/2019
ES Marsouins Bretignolles-Brem0-3

Stade Lavallais Mayenne FC

French Coupe de France 5eme tourParc des Sports 1, Bretignolles-sur-Mer

5102

18/10/2019
Stade Lavallais Mayenne FC0-1

Pau FC

French Ligues NationalStade Francis Le Basser, Laval